Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 51,850.55
    +195.60 (+0.379%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 7,807.24
    -4.30 (-0.055%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 27,245.90
    -120.27 (-0.439%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown66.150-0.050-0.076%HKDdown65.920-0.943%HKD-0.35%
00003HK & CHINA GASup7.155+0.035+0.492%HKDdown6.867-7.895%HKD-4.03%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.000+1.900+1.283%HKDup148.037+1.441%HKD-1.31%
00016SHK PPTdown107.600-0.100-0.093%HKDdown107.826-1.927%HKD+0.21%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRup13.880+0.100+0.726%HKDdown13.906-1.556%HKD+0.19%
00388HKEXup376.000+0.600+0.160%HKDdown374.801-1.485%HKD-0.32%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown12.970-0.070-0.537%HKDdown12.854-5.208%HKD-0.89%
00700TENCENTdown420.600-5.200-1.221%HKDdown424.241-0.989%HKD+0.87%
00939CCBdown9.895-0.015-0.151%HKDup9.880+1.165%HKD-0.15%
01299AIAup72.350+0.450+0.626%HKDdown71.609-0.355%HKD-1.02%
01398ICBCdown7.575-0.045-0.591%HKDup7.593+0.886%HKD+0.24%
02318PING ANdown51.300-0.350-0.678%HKDdown51.873-1.122%HKD+1.12%
02388BOC HONG KONGup51.400+0.800+1.581%HKDup50.576+1.724%HKD-1.60%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown6.225-0.025-0.400%HKDup6.203+1.281%HKD-0.35%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴down110.780-0.590-0.530%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家down20.440-0.230-1.113%
BIDUBaidu百度down84.300-1.030-1.207%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down15.190-0.300-1.937%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據down30.390-0.580-1.873%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝unchange1.0200.0000.000%
JDJD.com京東down26.720-0.370-1.366%
NTESNetEase網易up125.410+1.170+0.942%
PDDPDD Holdings拼多多down80.920-0.430-0.529%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down12.720-0.140-1.089%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國down42.840-0.080-0.186%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞up20.450+0.300+1.489%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
AAPLApple蘋果up340.970+4.330+1.286%
ABNBAirbnb愛彼迎down163.500-2.370-1.429%
AMCAMC Entertainment HoldingsAMC院線up3.000+0.020+0.671%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices超微半導體down594.240-13.860-2.279%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜down259.530-2.900-1.105%
ASMLASML Holding NV阿斯麥down1,750.240-30.100-1.691%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC阿斯利康down158.330-0.870-0.546%
BABoeing Company波音down189.500-0.870-0.457%
BACBank of America Corp美國銀行up54.580+0.260+0.479%
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Sharedown95.840-1.120-1.155%
BPBP plc英國石油up46.730+0.480+1.038%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特up20.680+0.020+0.097%
COINCoinbase Globalup180.390+1.000+0.557%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc可口可樂裝瓶up197.220+0.980+0.499%
COPConocoPhillips康菲石油up137.560+3.460+2.580%
CRMSalesforce賽富時up233.920+4.790+2.091%
CSCOCisco Systems思科down115.340-3.050-2.576%
CVXChevron Corp雪佛龍up215.000+3.020+1.425%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)迪士尼up108.490+0.440+0.407%
EBAYeBay易趣up114.650+2.460+2.193%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車down82.370-0.360-0.435%
GMEGameStop Corp遊戲驛站up27.230+0.670+2.523%
GOLDGold.com Inc.down39.730-0.960-2.359%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌-Cup348.970+1.110+0.319%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛down893.950-1.370-0.153%
HDHome Depot家得寶down290.620-0.120-0.041%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpIBM國際商業機器(US)down227.020-0.110-0.048%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾down101.350-3.350-3.200%
JNJJohnson & Johnson強生up263.730+2.290+0.876%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通up334.300+1.310+0.393%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂up89.790+1.740+1.976%
MMacy's梅西百貨up22.990+0.320+1.412%
MAMastercard萬事達up595.090+5.950+1.010%
MARMarriott International萬豪國際up369.300+3.420+0.935%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞up235.650+0.420+0.179%
METAMeta Platformsup742.960+24.290+3.380%
MRKMerck & Co默沙東down145.450-0.150-0.103%
MRNAModernadown213.740-11.260-5.004%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟up541.150+6.080+1.136%
NFLXNetflix Inc.奈飛up70.610+0.310+0.441%
NKENike耐克up35.350+0.640+1.844%
NVAXNovavax諾瓦瓦克斯醫藥down12.660-0.090-0.706%
NVDANVIDIA Corp英偉達down226.320-2.960-1.291%
PFEPfizer輝瑞up28.400+0.120+0.424%
PGProcter & Gamble Company寶潔up153.200+1.970+1.303%
PYPLPayPal Holdings貝寶up56.050+0.520+0.936%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通down174.430-1.070-0.610%
RBLXRoblox Corpup49.580+1.490+3.098%
RIVNRivian Automotivedown13.540-0.420-3.009%
SHOPShopify Incup179.220+8.370+4.899%
TAT&T美國電話電報up22.490+0.310+1.398%
TSLATesla特斯拉down378.030-4.670-1.220%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd台積電down444.350-8.960-1.977%
TWLOTwiliodown282.660-6.810-2.353%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器down281.740-2.000-0.705%
UBERUber Technologies優步down71.500-0.010-0.014%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康down378.520-0.780-0.206%
VVISA維薩up389.270+3.820+0.991%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪up113.080+1.730+1.554%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation埃克森美孚up172.150+3.210+1.900%
ZMZoom Communications IncZoom通訊up97.940+0.200+0.205%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 12/10/2026 23:10 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 13/10/2026 10:55
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.