Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up700
Down620
Unchange237
Idle1251
Short sell turnover: 36.110B
Short sell %: 20.819%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 51.403  
Stocks 42.416 82.52%
Warrants 2.016 3.92%
CBBC 6.971 13.56%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
193
14
224
15
178
16
190
20
51
21
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,835.16
-32.58 (-0.14%)
FHSI 23,842
-38 (-0.16%) Premium +7
HSCEI 8,017.31
-12.95 (-0.16%)
CCI 3,961.10
-30.35 (-0.76%)
TEH 4,046.68
+0.77 (+0.02%)
MT 60B
SHCI 3,728
-7 (-0.20%)
Turnover 317 B
SZPI 11,793.58
-7.71 (-0.065%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.5203.195B
2
00700TENCENTdown405.0002.210B
3
03750CATLdown372.8001.826B
4
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXup19.9901.645B
5
00992LENOVO GROUPup25.7801.516B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.154474.539M
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.970269.703M
3
01142E&P GLOBALdown0.013178.922M
4
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.520129.621M
5
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup0.68598.462M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08402PLATEAU TLup0.13030.000%
2
02934CHINA SANDI-OLDup2.90027.193%
3
08213STARGLORY HLDGSup0.15922.308%
4
01395ELL ENVup0.22022.222%
5
00974SKLup0.85518.750%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.015-42.308%
2
01142E&P GLOBALdown0.013-23.529%
3
01790TIL ENVIROdown0.425-22.018%
4
08107FICUS TECHdown0.043-18.868%
5
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.154-13.966%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:31
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08402PLATEAU TLup0.1300.03030.000%0.9000.13087,250576.69%Construction
2
01395ELL ENVup0.2600.08044.444%0.3400.171150,47041.67%Utilities
3
02663KPA-BM HLDGSup0.6450.0254.032%0.7300.6306.985M12.31%Construction
4
01198ROYALE HOMEdown0.211-0.009-4.091%0.3500.191193,7026.06%Household & Personal Products
5
06731DIRECT DRIVEup39.5002.0005.333%39.74037.5003.357M5.69%Industrials
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:15
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.540+1.774%
09988BABA-Wup106.000+1.049%
09888BIDU-Wup79.300+0.891%
09626BILIBILI-Wup109.800+0.457%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup28.820+0.418%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.135+0.889%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.855+0.391%
01033SINOPEC SSCunchange0.6150.000%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.455-0.112%
00883CNOOCdown24.180-0.165%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup50.600+1.281%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup145.300+0.415%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup18.330+0.055%
02888STANCHARTunchange214.0000.000%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown13.400-0.446%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02513Z.AIup501.000+3.342%
02026PONY-Wup41.000+2.963%
06082BIREN TECHup25.620+2.809%
00100MINIMAX-Wup175.500+2.332%
03696INSILICOup40.140+1.775%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01712DRAGON MININGup8.820+2.083%
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4150.000%
00815CHI SILVER GPunchange0.1890.000%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.410-0.051%
02899ZIJIN MININGdown30.800-0.065%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09987YUM CHINAup356.000+1.367%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.960+0.599%
06862HAIDILAOdown9.505-0.210%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown2.890-0.345%
01876BUD APACdown6.060-0.411%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup24.200+2.369%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup75.050+2.318%
00522ASMPTup136.000+2.256%
00763ZTEup19.880+1.274%
00981SMICup51.800+1.172%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.540+1.774%
02318PING ANup49.760+1.138%
09988BABA-Wup106.000+1.049%
00388HKEXup376.200+1.020%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup145.300+0.415%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03042CAM BTCup10.040+1.619%
03439HGI BTCup10.080+1.613%
03008BOS HSK BTCup6.360+1.597%
03066FA CSOP BTCup25.840+1.572%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCup26.400+1.382%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00267CITICup12.530+1.130%
01898CHINA COALdown9.945-0.100%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.455-0.112%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.315-0.151%
00883CNOOCdown24.180-0.165%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03908CICCup18.780+2.399%
02318PING ANup49.760+1.138%
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.145+0.573%
06099CMSCup13.090+0.383%
01336NCIup39.700+0.303%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:14
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+1.509%
23816
VIEWTRIX TECH (+13.228%)
Retailers+0.812%
4539
SKL (+18.750%)
Health Care+0.662%
120572297
ZYY (+25.000%)
Agricultural Products+0.632%
5314
RITAMIX (+4.600%)
Insurance+0.487%
1336
BAIGE DIGITAL (+5.625%)
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:15
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Telecommunication Services-0.602%
1944
SILKWAVE INC (-1.961%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories-0.546%
15321556
FICUS TECH (-18.868%)
Transportation Infrastructure-0.417%
365
MEILAN AIRPORT (-4.178%)
Oil & Gas-0.300%
716624
E&P GLOBAL (-11.765%)
Transportation-0.244%
1622631
YUES INTL HLDG (-7.583%)
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:15
1
2
3
4
5

00470 WUXI LEAD

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 20/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2336.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.4100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4000

03692 HANSOH PHARMA

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 20/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 6476.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3700

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 20/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

03931 CALB

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 20/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2382.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

03750 CATL

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 20/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 89565.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 19.3600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 9.6800

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 20/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

01836 STELLA HOLDINGS

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 19/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 123.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02388 BOC HONG KONG

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 19/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 46529.500M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 4.4000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 2.7000

06690 HAIER SMARTHOME

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 19/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 17421.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.1500

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 19/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1153.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0500
Last updated: 20/10/2026 14:54
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06160BEONE MEDICINESup234.400+3.993%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup62.000+2.819%
01099SINOPHARMup15.800+2.798%
01801INNOVENT BIOup89.800+2.746%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup75.050+2.318%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03750CATLdown374.600-9.034%
09992POP MARTdown132.000-3.226%
02331LI NINGdown12.940-2.560%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown79.000-1.863%
01088CHINA SHENHUAdown40.880-1.731%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:14
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09926AKESOup95.200+4.158%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup234.400+3.993%
01801INNOVENT BIOup89.800+2.746%
00992LENOVO GROUPup25.840+2.296%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wup3.835+1.859%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09992POP MARTdown132.000-3.226%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown79.000-1.863%
01088CHINA SHENHUAdown40.880-1.731%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.475-1.706%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown74.900-1.512%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:14
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:31
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:31
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 20/10/2026 22:31 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:14
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:31
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:31
  Industry ranking last updated: 21/10/2026 10:15
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 21/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 20/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 21/10/2026 10:15
Data updated on: 21/10/2026 10:15
21 2026
Wed
October
Result Announcements
00081  CH OVS G OCEANS
02218  ANDRE JUICE
02865  DRINDA
03311  CHINA STATE CON
Economic Figures
South Korea: SepPPI
Japan: SepExport
Japan: SepImport
Japan: SepTrade Balance
United Kingdom: SepCPI
United Kingdom: SepCPI
United Kingdom: SepCore CPI
United Kingdom: SepRPI
United Kingdom: SepRPI
United Kingdom: SepPSNB
United Kingdom: SepPSNCR
Switzerland: SepMoney Supply M3
United Kingdom: AugHome Price Index
United States: The week as of 16/10/2026MBA Mortgage Application Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
504321
HSCEI
25241
CCI
1015
HS TECH Index
19101
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
46513
    Last %Change
Financeup53,194.85+0.15%
Utilitiesup39,563.72+0.20%
Propertiesup18,907.26+0.38%
Commerce & Industrydown11,642.41-0.32%
GEMup20.31+0.99%
HSI Volativitydown19.09-0.62%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,131.68-0.492%
SSE Compositedown3,727.90-0.200%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,908.36-0.200%
Shanghai B Shareup297.72+0.141%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up64,836.91+1.188%
Taipei Weighted Averageup47,125.07+1.798%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,427.22+0.429%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,495.88+1.020%
Standard & Poor 500up7,712.57+0.284%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,424.82-0.023%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,490.28-0.132%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,719.25+0.683%
London FT100down10,733.00-0.294%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,304.42-0.061%
Paris CAC 40down7,838.49-0.376%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17511.1752
GBP / HKD10.497210.4990
EUR / HKD8.81148.8120
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.51285.5134
NZD / HKD4.45654.4579
CAD / HKD5.58195.5823
CHF / HKD9.50379.5037
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79210.7923
SGD / HKD6.14026.1411
THB / HKD0.23340.2334
TWD / HKD0.24090.2409
USD / HKD7.84787.8478
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:30
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.67746.6794
GBP / USD1.33751.3376
EUR / USD1.12281.1229
USD / JPY158.2140158.2290
AUD / USD0.70240.7025
NZD / USD0.56790.5680
USD / CAD1.40581.4061
USD / CHF0.82570.8258
USD / KRW1,326.40001,328.4000
USD / SEK9.90409.9079
USD / SGD1.27801.2781
USD / THB33.628033.6370
USD / TWD32.575032.5870
USD / HKD7.84787.8478
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:30
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,116.294,123.974,105.96
XAG57.4857.9957.41
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:30
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.49515.050+405.973%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8607.210+355.470%
CHENMING PAPER0.5151.980+351.748%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0107.690+349.540%
JINGCHENG MAC2.6159.190+312.935%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.080+297.398%
DRINDA10.98036.590+291.560%
NANJING PANDA2.8609.300+282.080%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4557.510+259.440%
FIBOCOM6.73020.260+253.722%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85106 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 21/10/2026 10:15
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.