Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up578
Down879
Unchange241
Idle1105
Gainer Industry: Insurance (BAIGE DIGITAL)
Avg %Chg: +0.817% 5:12:1:4
Loser Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (CHIFENG GOLD)
Avg %Chg: -4.513% 0:14:1:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 9.873B 38:69:16:70
Short sell turnover: 48.110B
Short sell %: 21.133%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 65.125  
Stocks 56.262 86.39%
Warrants 2.366 3.63%
CBBC 6.497 9.98%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
190
20
177
21
256
22
250
23
65
26
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,116.65
+23.28 (+0.10%)
FHSI 23,128
+22 (+0.10%) Premium +11
HSCEI 7,769.74
+13.49 (+0.17%)
CCI 3,870.17
+27.50 (+0.72%)
TEH 3,838.22
-33.44 (-0.86%)
MT 73B
SHCI 3,674
-16 (-0.44%)
Turnover 402 B
SZPI 11,493.12
-180.71 (-1.548%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.8005.361B
2
02828HSCEI ETFdown79.8203.451B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7623.422B
4
00700TENCENTup386.2002.263B
5
00100MINIMAX-Wdown170.3001.905B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.760911.435M
2
01196REALORD TECHunchange0.295462.689M
3
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.800225.677M
4
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.204143.954M
5
00068MANYCORE TECHup3.170139.122M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08223ZYYup0.29045.000%
2
06623LUFAXup4.90032.612%
3
02672BAIGE DIGITALup97.75027.611%
4
08131NOVATECH INTELup0.34023.636%
5
01905HAITONG UTup1.46021.667%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01159SMART DIGI TECHdown1.225-29.598%
2
00813SHIMAO GROUPdown0.044-21.429%
3
01661CH FRONTIER TECdown1.355-20.294%
4
08472LAPCO HOLDINGSdown0.300-16.667%
5
01315GREEN ECONOMYdown0.113-15.038%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:58
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01905HAITONG UTup1.5500.35029.167%1.6901.40064.959M40.83%Other Financials
2
02672BAIGE DIGITALup98.40021.80028.460%99.40074.00075.128M25.82%Insurance
3
03662STARJOY W&Tup0.4800.0409.091%0.5500.440648,16514.58%Properties
4
01269FIRST CAP GPup0.0750.0057.143%0.0760.06983,8608.57%Automobiles
5
00075Y.T. REALTYup0.2000.0115.820%0.2000.2004,0002.04%Properties
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09999NTESup187.400+2.404%
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.600+1.326%
00700TENCENTdown385.000-0.259%
09626BILIBILI-Wdown105.800-0.377%
09618JD-SWdown99.150-0.850%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02883CHINA OILFIELDup7.775+4.997%
00857PETROCHINAup9.995+4.060%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.640+4.036%
00883CNOOCup23.700+2.509%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.785+0.933%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup49.000+0.245%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.750-1.009%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown141.000-1.053%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown17.700-1.557%
02888STANCHARTdown199.300-3.720%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02525HESAI-Wup13.160+5.280%
02026PONY-Wdown39.480-0.404%
00699JOYSON ELECdown10.730-0.464%
02670YUNJI-NEWdown3.315-0.897%
02676NOVOSENSEdown126.500-0.940%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown18.820-0.476%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,871.000-0.657%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown19.540-0.963%
00815CHI SILVER GPdown0.177-2.210%
00621TAUNG GOLDdown0.400-3.614%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.490+0.620%
09922JIUMAOJIUup0.930+0.541%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup2.815+0.536%
06862HAIDILAOup9.270+0.433%
00322TINGYIup12.390+0.324%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.675+5.301%
00085CE HUADA TECHunchange0.6800.000%
06908HG SEMIunchange0.2250.000%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.205-1.442%
00763ZTEdown18.960-1.813%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01398ICBCup7.425+2.555%
00883CNOOCup23.700+2.509%
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.600+1.326%
00939CCBup9.880+1.178%
01299AIAup71.400+0.493%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.120-2.158%
03430MBC BTCdown5.405-2.349%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown24.740-2.368%
03439HGI BTCdown9.680-2.419%
03042CAM BTCdown9.630-2.432%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup9.995+4.060%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.640+4.036%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup40.720+2.776%
00883CNOOCup23.700+2.509%
00762CHINA UNICOMup5.280+1.538%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01398ICBCup7.425+2.555%
01288ABCup6.680+1.520%
03968CM BANKup52.100+1.263%
00939CCBup9.880+1.178%
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.015+1.008%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Insurance+0.817%
51214
BAIGE DIGITAL (+28.460%)
Utilities+0.205%
2417929
C SMARTERENERGY (+13.333%)
Banks+0.186%
17939
ICBC (+2.555%)
Transportation+0.178%
2115633
COSCO SHIP ENGY (+2.952%)
Transportation Infrastructure+0.173%
545
ANHUIEXPRESSWAY (+2.298%)
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-4.513%
1411
CHIFENG GOLD (-9.853%)
Semiconductors-2.113%
62714
HUA HONG GRACE (-7.561%)
Agricultural Products-2.027%
2911
RITAMIX (-8.788%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-1.456%
934622
GREEN ECONOMY (-16.541%)
Automobiles-0.905%
1939623
CCT FORTIS (-12.500%)
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:40
1
2
3
4
5

06067 SENIOR MATERIAL

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 23/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 515.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1000

01913 PRADA

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 23/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: EUR 751.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):EUR 0.2930
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): EUR 0.1492

00522 ASMPT

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 1732.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 4.1400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 2.5851

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

02338 WEICHAI POWER

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15004.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.7400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9494

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14100.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.5700

00388 HKEX

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 20080.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 15.8400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 13.9536

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14591.900M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.2310
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3769

02142 HBM HOLDINGS-B

Broker Name: CHINA MERCHANTS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 98.300M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2400
Last updated: 23/10/2026 14:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01099SINOPHARMup16.090+4.889%
00857PETROCHINAup9.995+4.060%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.635+3.924%
00823LINK REITup39.220+3.156%
01997WHARF REICup31.260+3.100%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02899ZIJIN MININGdown27.240-7.536%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown62.400-7.487%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown21.380-5.565%
06181LAOPU GOLDdown269.200-5.411%
00981SMICdown45.220-3.910%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup9.995+4.060%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.635+3.924%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup40.720+2.776%
01398ICBCup7.425+2.555%
00883CNOOCup23.700+2.509%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02899ZIJIN MININGdown27.240-7.536%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown21.380-5.565%
09926AKESOdown82.750-4.446%
00981SMICdown45.220-3.910%
09868XPENG-Wdown35.780-3.610%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:58
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:58
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 25/10/2026 22:58 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:40
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 24/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 24/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:58
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:58
  Industry ranking last updated: 26/10/2026 10:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 26/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 23/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 26/10/2026 10:40
Data updated on: 26/10/2026 10:40
26 2026
Mon
October
Result Announcements
08547  PACIFIC LEGEND
00738  LE SAUNDA
00124  GD LAND
00763  ZTE
01081  DAJIN
01866  CHINA XLX FERT
02249  NEXCHIP
02359  WUXI APPTEC
02691  NANHUA FUTURES
02701  NSING TECH
02768  GON TECHNOLOGY
03228  KINWONG
03268  MEIG
06030  CITIC SEC
06745  BEFAR GROUP
09969  INNOCARE
Economic Figures
Singapore: SepIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Singapore: SepIndustrial Output
Japan: AugCoincident Index
Japan: AugLeading Index
Germany: OctIfo Business Climate Index
Germany: OctIfo Business Climate Index (Current)
Germany: OctIfo Business Climate Index (Future)
United States: SepChicago Fed US National Activity Index
United States: OctDallas Fed Manufacturing Outlook Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
543921
HSCEI
2426
CCI
178
HS TECH Index
2271
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
44533
    Last %Change
Financeup52,447.38+0.22%
Utilitiesup39,804.12+1.67%
Propertiesup18,989.90+2.17%
Commerce & Industrydown11,140.91-0.17%
GEMup20.01+0.40%
HSI Volativitydown21.03-0.33%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,073.34-0.779%
SSE Compositedown3,674.08-0.444%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,852.24-0.443%
Shanghai B Sharedown282.55-0.497%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down62,214.66-0.763%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,405.58-0.306%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown52,215.16-1.235%
Standard & Poor 500down7,623.68-0.519%
Nasdaq Compositedown25,955.34-0.206%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown28,957.53-0.004%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,472.33-0.837%
London FT100down10,690.36-0.323%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,181.65-0.749%
Paris CAC 40down7,782.82-0.364%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17451.1747
GBP / HKD10.497510.4988
EUR / HKD8.80348.8044
JPY / HKD0.05000.0500
AUD / HKD5.51245.5131
NZD / HKD4.47294.4734
CAD / HKD5.60245.6030
CHF / HKD9.52609.5264
KRW / HKD0.00600.0060
SEK / HKD0.79040.7906
SGD / HKD6.13756.1382
THB / HKD0.23360.2336
TWD / HKD0.24080.2408
USD / HKD7.84427.8445
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:55
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.68086.7252
GBP / USD1.33831.3384
EUR / USD1.12231.1224
USD / JPY156.7590156.7630
AUD / USD0.70270.7028
NZD / USD0.57020.5703
USD / CAD1.40001.4003
USD / CHF0.82340.8234
USD / KRW1,321.94001,322.0800
USD / SEK9.92179.9254
USD / SGD1.27801.2781
USD / THB33.780033.8000
USD / TWD32.571032.5850
USD / HKD7.84427.8445
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:55
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,000.384,001.633,977.90
XAG53.9754.2253.60
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:55
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.32014.280+401.908%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7606.940+360.130%
CHENMING PAPER0.4901.910+354.853%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9407.440+347.512%
DRINDA9.81533.220+294.951%
NANJING PANDA2.8359.430+288.144%
SINOPEC SSC0.6202.060+287.712%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3307.690+285.127%
FIBOCOM6.41520.320+269.624%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4307.320+251.511%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85697 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 26/10/2026 10:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.