Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 52,545.54
    +330.38 (+0.633%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 7,671.11
    +47.43 (+0.622%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 26,094.75
    +139.41 (+0.537%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00688
CHINA OVERSEAS
Nominal(HKD) : up12.786
%Chg : +6.675%
Pre(%) : +1.08%
00016
SHK PPT
Nominal(HKD) : up108.802
%Chg : +2.589%
Pre(%) : +0.56%
01398
ICBC
Nominal(HKD) : up7.413
%Chg : +2.495%
Pre(%) : -0.36%
00293
CATHAY PAC AIR
Nominal(HKD) : up13.477
%Chg : +2.262%
Pre(%) : +3.43%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
YUMC
Yum China Holdings
Nominal(USD) : up45.550
%Chg : +2.268%
BIDU
Baidu
Nominal(USD) : up78.250
%Chg : +1.360%
ZTO
ZTO Express (Cayman)
Nominal(USD) : up20.045
%Chg : +0.982%
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : down0.898
%Chg : -2.486%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
TSLA
Tesla
Nominal(USD): up393.420
%Chg : +5.696%
NKE
Nike
Nominal(USD): up38.255
%Chg : +2.560%
JNJ
Johnson & Johnson
Nominal(USD): up270.340
%Chg : +2.475%
COIN
Coinbase Global
Nominal(USD): down158.490
%Chg : -3.624%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 26/10/2026 10:34 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 26/10/2026 18:00
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 26/10/2026 10:34 EDT
More
Summary
Up897
Down976
Unchange310
Idle620
Gainer Industry: Coal (NAN NAN RES)
Avg %Chg: +1.101% 13:2:1:6
Loser Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (GT GOLD)
Avg %Chg: -3.274% 0:14:1:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 27.762B 62:79:19:33
Short sell turnover: 36.984B
Short sell %: 23.037%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 175.758  
Stocks 164.953 93.85%
Warrants 3.274 1.86%
CBBC 7.532 4.29%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
190
20
177
21
256
22
250
23
176
26
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,211.81
+118.44 (+0.51%)
FHSI (AT) 23,265
+29 (+0.12%) Premium +53
HSCEI 7,802.09
+45.84 (+0.59%)
CCI 3,886.26
+43.59 (+1.13%)
TEH 3,857.53
-14.13 (-0.36%)
MT 176B
SHCI 3,698
+7 (+0.19%)
Turnover 747 B
SZPI 11,534.38
-139.45 (-1.195%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.88014.303B
2
02828HSCEI ETFup80.1009.919B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7789.116B
4
00700TENCENTup386.4006.563B
5
09988BABA-Wup97.9503.820B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7782.418B
2
01196REALORD TECHdown0.280961.780M
3
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.880600.362M
4
00020SENSETIME-Wdown1.145291.179M
5
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.224268.186M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01449LEADER EDUup1.19549.375%
2
08223ZYYup0.29547.500%
3
01094CHERISH SUNup0.64045.455%
4
02442EASY SMART-100up64.00031.148%
5
01845WG ENV TECHup0.26030.000%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01159SMART DIGI TECHdown1.120-35.632%
2
02738HUAJIN INTLdown0.109-29.221%
3
00385CHINNEY ALLIdown0.242-23.175%
4
08098CL GROUPdown0.300-21.053%
5
00821VC HOLDINGSdown0.315-20.253%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01905HAITONG UTup1.4550.25521.250%1.6901.40095.011M40.83%Other Financials
2
01094CHERISH SUNup0.6400.20045.455%0.7800.44011.029M30.00%Software & Services
3
02672BAIGE DIGITALup97.90021.30027.807%101.10074.000212.346M27.97%Insurance
4
03662STARJOY W&Tup0.4600.0204.545%0.5500.440917,57514.58%Properties
5
01936RITAMIXup4.8000.3056.785%5.1254.00023.087M14.02%Agricultural Products
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup74.050+3.350%
09999NTESup184.900+1.038%
09888BIDU-Wup76.400+0.593%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.900+0.373%
09988BABA-Wup97.950+0.153%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02883CHINA OILFIELDup7.980+7.765%
00857PETROCHINAup10.160+5.778%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.640+4.036%
00883CNOOCup23.940+3.547%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.290+2.124%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup48.920+0.082%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown142.200-0.211%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.840-0.311%
02888STANCHARTdown206.000-0.483%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown17.610-2.058%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02525HESAI-Wup13.570+8.560%
02513Z.AIup505.500+1.303%
02676NOVOSENSEup128.700+0.783%
02026PONY-Wup39.940+0.757%
09973CHERY AUTOup23.420+0.171%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown18.890-0.106%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown19.680-0.253%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,881.000-0.311%
00621TAUNG GOLDdown0.410-1.205%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown119.300-1.568%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09922JIUMAOJIUup0.940+1.622%
09992POP MARTup133.000+0.987%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup2.820+0.714%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.480+0.568%
06862HAIDILAOup9.275+0.488%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.630+4.011%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHup0.210+0.962%
00085CE HUADA TECHup0.685+0.735%
00763ZTEdown19.100-1.088%
00981SMICdown45.920-2.422%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00883CNOOCup23.940+3.547%
03690MEITUAN-Wup74.050+3.350%
01398ICBCup7.440+2.762%
00939CCBup9.920+1.587%
00388HKEXup372.400+0.432%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03066FA CSOP BTCdown24.900-1.736%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown25.520-1.846%
03430MBC BTCdown5.425-1.987%
03042CAM BTCdown9.665-2.077%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.125-2.078%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.160+5.778%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.640+4.036%
00883CNOOCup23.940+3.547%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup40.740+2.827%
01898CHINA COALup9.610+1.639%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01398ICBCup7.440+2.762%
01288ABCup6.690+1.672%
00939CCBup9.920+1.587%
03968CM BANKup52.150+1.361%
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.015+1.008%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Coal+1.101%
13216
NAN NAN RES (+7.874%)
Insurance+0.960%
6133
BAIGE DIGITAL (+27.807%)
Conglomerates+0.747%
10523
LAI SUN DEV (+10.169%)
Transportation Infrastructure+0.704%
7214
MEILAN AIRPORT (+3.581%)
Food & Beverages+0.636%
37281219
KING INTL-NEW (+23.377%)
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-3.274%
1411
GT GOLD (-7.296%)
Semiconductors-1.596%
10271
GIGADEVICE (-5.980%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-1.214%
1734614
HUAJIN INTL (-29.221%)
Agricultural Products-1.008%
51124
HUA LIEN INT'L (-10.769%)
Industrials-1.003%
42751733
ASIA TELE-NET (-17.266%)
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

01898 CHINA COAL

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 17643.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3310
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4698

09926 AKESO

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -452.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.4900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

06990 SKB BIO

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -155.800M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.6800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

03692 HANSOH PHARMA

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 6476.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3700

01898 CHINA COAL

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 18143.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4800

03200 HANS CNC

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2107.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.4020
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.3540

06990 SKB BIO

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 576.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.4100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

06613 LENS

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2738.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.6500

01088 CHINA SHENHUA

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 60362.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.7800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2000

00921 HISENSE HA

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2011.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.4500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.8000
Last updated: 26/10/2026 15:21
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.160+5.778%
00823LINK REITup39.580+4.103%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.640+4.036%
01099SINOPHARMup15.930+3.846%
00883CNOOCup23.940+3.547%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02899ZIJIN MININGdown27.740-5.838%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown64.250-4.744%
03993CMOCdown12.420-4.535%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown21.740-3.975%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown73.250-2.722%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:38
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.160+5.778%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.640+4.036%
00883CNOOCup23.940+3.547%
03690MEITUAN-Wup74.050+3.350%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup40.740+2.827%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02899ZIJIN MININGdown27.740-5.838%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown21.740-3.975%
09868XPENG-Wdown35.700-3.825%
09926AKESOdown84.100-2.887%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown73.250-2.722%
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 26/10/2026 18:00
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:29
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 26/10/2026 10:34 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 26/10/2026 22:14
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 24/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 24/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 26/10/2026 22:34
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 26/10/2026 18:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 26/10/2026 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 26/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 26/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 26/10/2026 16:40
Data updated on: 26/10/2026 16:40
26 2026
Mon
October
Result Announcements
08547  PACIFIC LEGEND
00738  LE SAUNDA
00124  GD LAND
00763  ZTE
01081  DAJIN
01866  CHINA XLX FERT
02249  NEXCHIP
02359  WUXI APPTEC
02691  NANHUA FUTURES
02701  NSING TECH
02768  GON TECHNOLOGY
03228  KINWONG
03268  MEIG
06030  CITIC SEC
06745  BEFAR GROUP
09969  INNOCARE
Economic Figures
Singapore: SepIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Singapore: SepIndustrial Output
Japan: AugCoincident Index
Japan: AugLeading Index
Germany: OctIfo Business Climate Index
Germany: OctIfo Business Climate Index (Current)
Germany: OctIfo Business Climate Index (Future)
United States: SepChicago Fed US National Activity Index
United States: OctDallas Fed Manufacturing Outlook Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
583251
HSCEI
30191
CCI
2041
HS TECH Index
1020
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
56404
    Last %Change
Financeup52,637.42+0.58%
Utilitiesup39,847.26+1.78%
Propertiesup19,067.53+2.59%
Commerce & Industryup11,191.08+0.28%
GEMup20.17+1.20%
HSI Volativitydown20.61-2.32%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,103.54-0.044%
SSE Compositeup3,697.52+0.191%
Shanghai A Shareup3,876.81+0.192%
Shanghai B Sharedown283.67-0.102%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down62,189.65-0.803%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,415.91-0.115%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,545.54+0.633%
Standard & Poor 500up7,671.11+0.622%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,094.75+0.537%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,134.27+0.610%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,505.24+0.601%
London FT100up10,766.16+0.709%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,181.65-0.749%
Paris CAC 40down7,782.82-0.364%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17451.1747
GBP / HKD10.465510.4666
EUR / HKD8.77278.7736
JPY / HKD0.04980.0498
AUD / HKD5.50535.5058
NZD / HKD4.45204.4524
CAD / HKD5.58405.5846
CHF / HKD9.48889.4890
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78730.7875
SGD / HKD6.12346.1241
THB / HKD0.23210.2322
TWD / HKD0.24060.2407
USD / HKD7.84447.8445
Last updated: 26/10/2026 22:30
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.66816.6701
GBP / USD1.33421.3343
EUR / USD1.11841.1184
USD / JPY157.4450157.4590
AUD / USD0.70180.7019
NZD / USD0.56750.5676
USD / CAD1.40481.4048
USD / CHF0.82660.8267
USD / KRW1,327.20001,327.5000
USD / SEK9.96209.9638
USD / SGD1.28101.2810
USD / THB33.788033.8030
USD / TWD32.581532.6115
USD / HKD7.84447.8445
Last updated: 26/10/2026 22:30
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,009.424,025.203,977.90
XAG53.6954.4052.99
Last updated: 26/10/2026 22:30
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.33514.470+406.298%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7806.990+358.238%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9357.440+348.669%
CHENMING PAPER0.5001.920+348.090%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3157.810+293.671%
SINOPEC SSC0.6252.080+288.344%
NANJING PANDA2.8309.410+288.005%
DRINDA10.13033.610+287.162%
FIBOCOM6.35020.110+269.549%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4057.450+261.472%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85697 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 26/10/2026 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.