Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 52,434.93
    +73.35 (+0.140%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 7,729.38
    +52.61 (+0.685%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 26,493.25
    +323.87 (+1.238%)
Hot Pick ADR More
01398
ICBC
Nominal(HKD) : up7.606
%Chg : +2.430%
Pre(%) : +0.08%
00688
CHINA OVERSEAS
Nominal(HKD) : down12.265
%Chg : -2.163%
Pre(%) : -1.33%
00003
HK & CHINA GAS
Nominal(HKD) : down7.084
%Chg : -2.867%
Pre(%) : -2.76%
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : down134.397
%Chg : -6.085%
Pre(%) : +0.07%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
TAL
TAL Education Group
Nominal(USD) : down10.115
%Chg : -1.221%
BILI
Bilibili
Nominal(USD) : down13.110
%Chg : -1.725%
NTES
NetEase
Nominal(USD) : down114.410
%Chg : -3.305%
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : down0.824
%Chg : -6.021%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
GM
General Motors Company
Nominal(USD): up81.150
%Chg : +6.343%
AMD
Advanced Micro Devices
Nominal(USD): up560.015
%Chg : +5.409%
TSLA
Tesla
Nominal(USD): up406.455
%Chg : +3.788%
BA
Boeing Company
Nominal(USD): down170.230
%Chg : -9.601%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 27/10/2026 12:06 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 27/10/2026 18:00
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 27/10/2026 12:06 EDT
More
Summary
Up678
Down1181
Unchange316
Idle625
Gainer Industry: Insurance (PICC P&C)
Avg %Chg: +0.634% 14:6:0:2
Loser Industry: Automobiles (NEW GONOW RV)
Avg %Chg: -1.522% 15:55:7:10
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 25.233B 39:95:21:38
Short sell turnover: 38.396B
Short sell %: 23.648%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 178.348  
Stocks 166.557 93.39%
Warrants 3.084 1.73%
CBBC 8.707 4.88%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
177
21
256
22
250
23
176
26
178
27
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,041.32
-170.49 (-0.73%)
FHSI (AT) 23,082
+55 (+0.24%) Premium +41
HSCEI 7,766.91
-35.18 (-0.45%)
CCI 3,884.43
-1.83 (-0.05%)
TEH 3,800.43
-57.10 (-1.48%)
MT 178B
SHCI 3,648
-49 (-1.33%)
Turnover 672 B
SZPI 11,245.73
-288.65 (-2.503%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.70013.717B
2
02828HSCEI ETFdown79.6009.519B
3
00700TENCENTdown385.2006.271B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7226.248B
5
02513Z.AIup550.5005.108B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.2222.101B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7221.668B
3
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.700576.817M
4
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup1.195424.712M
5
01398ICBCup7.600282.696M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01751AI ENERGY ENGup1.07545.270%
2
08065KML TECHup0.24841.714%
3
08237LINK HOLDINGSup0.90028.571%
4
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup1.19527.128%
5
00765PERFECTECH INTLup0.20125.625%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00805NEW GONOW RVdown10.050-33.400%
2
02495VOICECOMMdown13.760-31.474%
3
09606DUALITYBIO-Bdown106.300-27.932%
4
06623LUFAXdown3.550-24.468%
5
08556S ROBOT EDUdown0.900-24.051%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08065KML TECHup0.2480.07341.714%0.2550.181980,71043.26%Industrials
2
06108NEW RAY MEDICup0.3500.03511.111%0.4100.3253.867M15.49%Health Care
3
00075Y.T. REALTYup0.2170.0167.960%0.2170.21731,6087.96%Properties
4
00943ZHONGZHENG INTLup0.1790.02113.291%0.2800.16020,1287.69%Household & Personal Products
5
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.4500.18014.173%1.5001.2653.548M7.14%Food & Beverages
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:41
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00700TENCENTdown385.200-0.311%
09618JD-SWdown99.050-0.352%
09988BABA-Wdown97.000-0.970%
01024KUAISHOU-Wdown27.200-1.449%
09888BIDU-Wdown75.250-1.505%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.895+2.500%
00883CNOOCup24.200+1.086%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMup1.770+0.855%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.330+0.756%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup13.310+0.301%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02356DAHSING BANKINGup12.860+0.156%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown17.460-0.852%
02888STANCHARTdown204.200-0.874%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown48.140-1.594%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown134.300-5.556%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02513Z.AIup550.500+8.902%
02676NOVOSENSEup130.200+1.166%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup120.400+0.922%
03696INSILICOdown36.180-0.877%
00699JOYSON ELECdown10.490-0.944%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup2.315+1.982%
03330LINGBAO GOLDup16.220+1.820%
06693CHIFENG GOLDup30.080+0.940%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup120.400+0.922%
01787SD GOLDup16.910+0.356%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02331LI NINGup13.600+5.919%
09987YUM CHINAup355.400+0.851%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.280+0.323%
09922JIUMAOJIUunchange0.9400.000%
01876BUD APACdown5.920-0.421%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00763ZTEup19.940+4.398%
00522ASMPTup121.200+2.886%
01912CONTELup2.660+2.111%
06908HG SEMIup0.218+1.395%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup64.550+0.467%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01299AIAup72.500+2.329%
01398ICBCup7.600+2.151%
00883CNOOCup24.200+1.086%
00941CHINA MOBILEup78.100+1.035%
00939CCBup10.000+0.806%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03439HGI BTCup9.715+0.051%
03042CAM BTCunchange9.6650.000%
03430MBC BTCunchange5.4250.000%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown24.860-0.161%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.115-0.163%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01088CHINA SHENHUAup41.700+2.356%
00267CITICup12.130+1.591%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup10.580+1.536%
00883CNOOCup24.200+1.086%
00941CHINA MOBILEup78.100+1.035%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01398ICBCup7.600+2.151%
02628CHINA LIFEup23.820+2.144%
03968CM BANKup52.600+0.863%
00939CCBup10.000+0.806%
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.060+0.748%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Insurance+0.634%
1462
PICC P&C (+2.461%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals+0.321%
2625812
HENG HUP (+15.789%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories+0.304%
32451328
GROWN UP GROUP (+19.231%)
Banks+0.271%
201026
ZYBANK (+3.636%)
Household & Personal Products+0.166%
18261325
PERFECTECH INTL (+25.625%)
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:41
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Automobiles-1.522%
1555710
NEW GONOW RV (-33.400%)
Properties-1.046%
391283174
STAR GROUP ASIA (-20.387%)
Software & Services-1.038%
39952138
VOICECOMM (-31.474%)
Utilities-0.935%
18361015
CHUNCHENG HEAT (-18.182%)
Commercial & Professional Services-0.904%
29451738
S ROBOT EDU (-24.051%)
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:41
1
2
3
4
5

82331 LI NING-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2365.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4618

06030 CITIC SEC

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 40352.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.6500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.8900

82331 LI NING-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2266.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8760
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4398

80388 HKEX-R

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 19367.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 15.2900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 13.6600

03899 CIMC ENRIC

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1277.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3200

01099 SINOPHARM

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 7307.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.3410
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.7020

02331 LI NING

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2365.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4618

01112 H&H INTL HLDG

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1183.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9000

00388 HKEX

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 19367.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 15.2900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 13.6600

02331 LI NING

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2266.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8760
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4398
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:33
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02331LI NINGup13.600+5.919%
00992LENOVO GROUPup22.380+2.944%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup41.700+2.356%
01113CK ASSETup46.220+2.347%
03993CMOCup12.710+2.335%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00960LONGFOR GROUPdown4.610-7.056%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown134.300-5.556%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.660-4.610%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown7.910-3.888%
09999NTESdown178.500-3.461%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup22.380+2.944%
02328PICC P&Cup15.820+2.461%
01088CHINA SHENHUAup41.700+2.356%
01398ICBCup7.600+2.151%
02628CHINA LIFEup23.820+2.144%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wdown3.605-5.875%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.660-4.610%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown7.910-3.888%
09926AKESOdown80.850-3.864%
09999NTESdown178.500-3.461%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:40
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 18:00
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 27/10/2026 12:06 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 27/10/2026 23:49
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 01:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 28/10/2026 00:06
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 18:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 27/10/2026 16:41
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 27/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 27/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 27/10/2026 16:41
Data updated on: 27/10/2026 16:41
27 2026
Tue
October
Result Announcements
01310  HKBN
01319  OIWAHPAWN
00005  HSBC HOLDINGS
00177  JIANGSU EXPRESS
00270  GUANGDONG INV
00288  WH GROUP
00522  ASMPT
00568  SHANDONG MOLONG
00598  SINOTRANS
00699  JOYSON ELEC
00743  ASIA CEMENT CH
00902  HUANENG POWER
01276  HENGRUI PHARMA
01377  DTECH
01989  DELTON
02196  FOSUN PHARMA
02676  NOVOSENSE
03223  INGENIC
03296  HUAQIN
03757  ROBOTECHNIK
03759  PHARMARON
03969  CHINA CRSC
06185  CANSINOBIO
06623  LUFAX
06680  JLMAG
09607  RA MATERIALS
09638  FERRETTI
09981  WOER
Economic Figures
South Korea: OctConsumer Confidence Index
South Korea: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
South Korea: Q3GDP
China: SepIndustrial Profits
France: OctConsumer Confidence Index
Taiwan: SepMoney Supply M1B
Taiwan: SepMoney Supply M2
Euro Zone: SepMoney Supply M3
United States: SepCapital Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: SepCapital Goods Shipments Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: SepDurable Goods Orders
United States: SepDurable Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: AugFHFA House Price Index
United States: OctRichmond Fed Manufacturing Index
United States: SepNew Home Sales
United States: SepNew Home Sales
United States: OctConference Board Consumer Confidence Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
33611
HSCEI
1832
CCI
12121
HS TECH Index
426
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
33661
    Last %Change
Financedown52,362.67-0.52%
Utilitiesup40,196.47+0.88%
Propertiesdown18,937.90-0.68%
Commerce & Industrydown11,086.87-0.93%
GEMup20.44+1.34%
HSI Volativitydown20.33-1.36%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,049.55-1.316%
SSE Compositedown3,648.30-1.331%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,825.32-1.328%
Shanghai B Sharedown280.65-1.065%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up63,268.37+1.735%
Taipei Weighted Averageup46,096.23+0.119%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,397.03-0.349%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,434.93+0.140%
Standard & Poor 500up7,729.38+0.685%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,493.25+1.238%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,663.19+1.332%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,480.50-0.478%
London FT100down10,692.55-0.695%
Frankfurt DAXup25,410.84+0.910%
Paris CAC 40up7,847.32+0.829%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17631.1764
GBP / HKD10.442410.4434
EUR / HKD8.74198.7426
JPY / HKD0.04970.0497
AUD / HKD5.51855.5192
NZD / HKD4.46534.4668
CAD / HKD5.58775.5882
CHF / HKD9.46659.4668
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78970.7899
SGD / HKD6.12476.1252
THB / HKD0.23230.2323
TWD / HKD0.24210.2421
USD / HKD7.84487.8451
Last updated: 28/10/2026 00:05
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.66666.6686
GBP / USD1.33121.3312
EUR / USD1.11431.1144
USD / JPY157.8700157.8870
AUD / USD0.70350.7035
NZD / USD0.56920.5694
USD / CAD1.40391.4040
USD / CHF0.82870.8287
USD / KRW1,326.03001,326.3500
USD / SEK9.93219.9343
USD / SGD1.28021.2812
USD / THB33.755033.7820
USD / TWD32.398032.4040
USD / HKD7.84487.8451
Last updated: 28/10/2026 00:05
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,060.634,064.593,988.99
XAG54.4554.5552.66
Last updated: 28/10/2026 00:05
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.37015.320+434.745%
CHENMING PAPER0.4751.910+372.996%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7556.910+363.147%
HOLLY FUTURES1.8807.200+350.498%
DRINDA10.23034.120+292.330%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.050+292.100%
JINGCHENG MAC2.2807.570+290.552%
NANJING PANDA2.7208.970+287.920%
FIBOCOM6.04518.930+268.360%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4007.150+250.439%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85012 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:41
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.