Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up285
Down1765
Unchange218
Idle538
Gainer Industry: Telecommunication Services (DIRECTEL)
Avg %Chg: +2.016% 5:13:0:0
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (VIEWTRIX TECH)
Avg %Chg: -6.086% 3:34:0:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 44.502B 20:125:12:37
Short sell turnover: *20.920B
Short sell %: *19.382%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 223.976  
Stocks 204.916 91.49%
Warrants 4.195 1.87%
CBBC 14.864 6.64%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
224
15
178
16
190
20
177
21
224
22
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 22,881.96
-769.91 (-3.26%)
FHSI 22,890
-765 (-3.23%) Premium +8
HSCEI 7,671.62
-271.79 (-3.42%)
CCI 3,825.17
-114.69 (-2.91%)
TEH 3,781.88
-212.89 (-5.33%)
MT 237B
SHCI 3,658
-55 (-1.48%)
Turnover 706 B
SZPI 11,357.32
-347.03 (-2.965%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown381.20021.713B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.56018.566B
3
09988BABA-Wdown97.00011.658B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.70410.238B
5
02828HSCEI ETFdown78.8005.794B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.2803.322B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7062.734B
3
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.105941.380M
4
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.560783.253M
5
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.146658.249M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00385CHINNEY ALLIup0.31531.799%
2
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup0.96527.815%
3
02738HUAJIN INTLup0.16525.000%
4
08249RUIYUAN IC TECHup0.10124.691%
5
09689JTF INTLup0.71523.276%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.275-89.815%
2
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.010-44.444%
3
00070RICH GOLDMANdown0.041-37.879%
4
02028JOLIMARKdown1.745-35.846%
5
01566CA CULTURALdown3.400-35.115%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01936RITAMIXup3.5550.48515.798%3.5553.06012.576M15.42%Agricultural Products
2
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHup2.4960.23010.150%2.5062.310748.978M10.20%
3
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.2900.0251.976%1.4001.1902.675M8.53%Food & Beverages
4
00528KINGDOM HOLDINGdown1.285-0.005-0.388%1.3801.190140,0004.55%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
5
06731DIRECT DRIVEup39.8200.3200.810%41.62037.84020.290M4.52%Industrials
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09888BIDU-Wdown75.300-3.089%
00700TENCENTdown381.400-3.149%
09626BILIBILI-Wdown103.600-3.717%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.800-3.731%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown71.600-4.150%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.995+5.688%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup13.040+0.773%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.705-0.767%
02883CHINA OILFIELDdown7.410-0.936%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMdown1.115-1.327%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.700-0.754%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.070-1.793%
02888STANCHARTdown211.800-2.486%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown49.680-2.588%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.950-4.145%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09973CHERY AUTOdown22.920-1.292%
02676NOVOSENSEdown126.700-2.162%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown1.875-2.850%
00699JOYSON ELECdown10.160-3.879%
09927SERESdown30.040-6.708%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,942.000-0.709%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.290-0.823%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown20.560-1.815%
00621TAUNG GOLDdown0.405-2.410%
02899ZIJIN MININGdown29.100-5.212%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00322TINGYIunchange12.2400.000%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown2.825-0.177%
00291CHINA RES BEERdown18.840-0.423%
09992POP MARTdown128.100-1.310%
09987YUM CHINAdown343.600-1.604%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.300+0.304%
06908HG SEMIdown0.228-1.724%
00085CE HUADA TECHdown0.685-3.521%
00763ZTEdown18.840-3.976%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.210-4.545%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.450-0.129%
00939CCBdown9.710-0.716%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.700-0.754%
02318PING ANdown48.560-1.261%
01398ICBCdown7.355-1.275%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03430MBC BTCdown5.590-0.799%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.320-0.863%
03439HGI BTCdown9.975-1.042%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.620-1.081%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.260-1.278%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.450-0.129%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.705-0.767%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.430-1.665%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.270-1.862%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.365-1.910%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCdown6.710-0.223%
00939CCBdown9.710-0.716%
02318PING ANdown48.560-1.261%
01398ICBCdown7.355-1.275%
03968CM BANKdown52.100-1.419%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Telecommunication Services+2.016%
513
DIRECTEL (+22.222%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-6.086%
3341
VIEWTRIX TECH (-16.377%)
Gold & Precious Metals-4.239%
11212
ZIJIN GOLD INTL (-8.108%)
IT Hardware-3.831%
990915
JOLIMARK (-27.574%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-3.163%
75248
HENG HUP (-12.632%)
Software & Services-3.080%
201251237
DEEPEXI TECH (-33.833%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
1
2
3
4
5

80941 CHINA MOBILE-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 131599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.0500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 4.5400

06809 MONTAGE TECH

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3956.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.2400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7380

03750 CATL

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 88056.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 19.0300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 9.5100

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

03968 CM BANK

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 153804.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7900

01209 CHINA RES MIXC

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4405.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.9200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.8747

03750 CATL

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 90215.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 19.6300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 9.5193

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

09973 CHERY AUTO

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 20162.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.4700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.0400

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1009.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2890
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515
Last updated: 21/10/2026 14:48
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00300MIDEA GROUPup93.700+0.644%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup19.560+0.102%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown22.900-11.923%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown66.000-10.204%
02269WUXI BIOdown45.140-8.623%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown81.500-8.530%
03750CATLdown337.200-7.566%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02328PICC P&Cup14.950+0.470%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown22.900-11.923%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wdown3.460-9.542%
09926AKESOdown84.000-9.483%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown81.500-8.530%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown32.060-6.748%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 22/10/2026 03:50 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:34
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
  Industry ranking last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 22/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 22/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 22/10/2026 15:31
Data updated on: 22/10/2026 15:31
22 2026
Thu
October
Result Announcements
02102  TAK LEE MACH
00728  CHINA TELECOM
01833  PA GOODDOCTOR
06067  SENIOR MATERIAL
06821  ASYMCHEM
Economic Figures
Russia: SepPPI
Russia: SepPPI
Russia: The week as of 19/10/2026CPI(Year to Date)
Russia: The week as of 19/10/2026CPI
New Zealand: Q3CPI
New Zealand: Q3CPI
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Japan: SepMachine Tool Orders
Hong Kong: SepComposite CPI
United States: The week as of 17/10/2026Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 10/10/2026Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: SepLeading Index
Brazil: SepFederal Tax Revenue
Euro Zone: OctConsumer Confidence Index
United States: OctKansas City Fed Manufacturing Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
19311
HSCEI
149
CCI
25
HS TECH Index
129
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
2971
    Last %Change
Financedown52,352.83-1.49%
Utilitiesdown38,978.68-1.37%
Propertiesdown18,381.57-2.62%
Commerce & Industrydown10,996.17-4.37%
GEMdown19.78-1.40%
HSI Volativityup22.25+12.43%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,036.30-1.839%
SSE Compositedown3,658.03-1.481%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,835.45-1.476%
Shanghai B Sharedown278.93-4.397%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down62,907.84-2.651%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,417.02-0.386%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,856.09+0.686%
Standard & Poor 500up7,757.17+0.578%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,702.86+1.052%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,822.52+1.127%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,584.79-2.351%
London FT100down10,684.37-0.637%
Frankfurt DAXup25,645.04+1.346%
Paris CAC 40up7,921.68+1.061%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17411.1742
GBP / HKD10.511010.5120
EUR / HKD8.80968.8106
JPY / HKD0.04990.0499
AUD / HKD5.49885.4994
NZD / HKD4.46144.4618
CAD / HKD5.59465.5952
CHF / HKD9.55219.5541
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79210.7923
SGD / HKD6.14076.1414
THB / HKD0.23280.2328
TWD / HKD0.24100.2410
USD / HKD7.84137.8415
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.71046.7285
GBP / USD1.34051.3406
EUR / USD1.12351.1236
USD / JPY157.2130157.2270
AUD / USD0.70130.7013
NZD / USD0.56900.5691
USD / CAD1.40171.4017
USD / CHF0.82080.8208
USD / KRW1,321.55001,321.8900
USD / SEK9.89739.8992
USD / SGD1.27681.2769
USD / THB33.660033.6800
USD / TWD32.529032.5380
USD / HKD7.84137.8415
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,086.214,125.924,066.52
XAG55.8857.6155.78
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:50
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.32014.180+398.863%
CHENMING PAPER0.4751.900+367.200%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7707.010+362.581%
HOLLY FUTURES1.8757.310+355.364%
DRINDA10.26035.800+307.548%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3307.970+299.526%
SINOPEC SSC0.5952.030+298.494%
NANJING PANDA2.8559.190+275.969%
FIBOCOM6.45020.170+265.249%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.3907.260+254.798%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85616 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 22/10/2026 15:30
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.