Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up300
Down107
Unchange143
Idle2250
Gainer Industry: Semiconductors (VIEWTRIX TECH)
Avg %Chg: +1.638% 19:0:3:16
Loser Industry: Jewellery & Watches (CB GLOBAL-NEW)
Avg %Chg: -0.107% 3:1:3:23
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 1.201B 31:6:11:145
Short sell turnover: 36.984B
Short sell %: 23.037%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 1.266  
Stocks 1.266 100.00%
Warrants 0.000 0.00%
CBBC 0.000 0.00%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
177
21
256
22
250
23
176
26
1
27
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,270.15
+58.34 (+0.25%)
FHSI 23,274
+38 (+0.16%) Premium +4
HSCEI 7,810.71
+8.62 (+0.11%)
CCI 3,894.37
+8.11 (+0.21%)
TEH 3,875.97
+18.44 (+0.48%)
MT 15B
SHCI 3,699
+2 (+0.05%)
Turnover 85 B
SZPI 11,596.24
+61.86 (+0.536%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup388.6001.233B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.9401.101B
3
02828HSCEI ETFup80.2001.023B
4
02513Z.AIup537.000546.343M
5
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXup21.520355.973M
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01196REALORD TECHup0.28563.256M
2
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.79461.663M
3
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.94045.989M
4
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.24433.023M
5
00068MANYCORE TECHup3.36024.332M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08065KML TECHup0.22428.000%
2
03310VIEWTRIX TECHup19.60020.690%
3
00339WEBX HOLDINGup0.64514.159%
4
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXup21.48013.651%
5
08093WEB3 METAup2.55513.556%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00805NEW GONOW RVdown10.270-31.942%
2
08270CHINA CBMdown0.305-21.795%
3
09606DUALITYBIO-Bdown119.200-19.186%
4
02934CHINA SANDI-OLDdown1.870-15.000%
5
00910CHINA SANDI-NEWdown2.000-13.793%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
00064GET NICEup3.9850.0451.142%3.9853.985119,5500.63%Other Financials
2
01112H&H INTL HLDGup22.4000.1000.448%22.40022.4004.646M0.45%Health Care
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09988BABA-Wup99.400+1.480%
09999NTESup186.700+0.974%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup27.700+0.362%
09618JD-SWup99.600+0.201%
00700TENCENTup387.000+0.155%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMunchange1.1300.000%
00857PETROCHINAunchange10.1600.000%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSunchange3.8000.000%
01033SINOPEC SSCunchange0.6250.000%
02386SINOPEC SEGunchange5.2900.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02888STANCHARTup209.600+1.748%
00023BANK OF E ASIAunchange17.6100.000%
02356DAHSING BANKINGunchange12.8400.000%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown48.720-0.409%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown141.400-0.563%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02513Z.AIup526.000+4.055%
06082BIREN TECHup23.420+3.812%
00100MINIMAX-Wup180.400+3.619%
03696INSILICOup37.520+2.795%
00699JOYSON ELECup10.650+0.567%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup16.070+0.879%
01787SD GOLDup16.920+0.415%
02899ZIJIN MININGup27.760+0.072%
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4100.000%
00815CHI SILVER GPunchange0.1780.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02331LI NINGup13.260+3.271%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.800+1.643%
09987YUM CHINAup356.200+1.078%
01876BUD APACup6.000+0.925%
06862HAIDILAOup9.355+0.863%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00522ASMPTup124.500+5.688%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup66.900+4.125%
00763ZTEup19.700+3.141%
00981SMICup47.000+2.352%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup22.860+1.420%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09988BABA-Wup99.400+1.480%
02318PING ANup48.800+0.702%
00700TENCENTup387.000+0.155%
00941CHINA MOBILEup77.400+0.129%
01211BYD COMPANYunchange70.8000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03008BOS HSK BTCunchange6.1250.000%
03042CAM BTCunchange9.6650.000%
03066FA CSOP BTCunchange24.9000.000%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCunchange25.5200.000%
03430MBC BTCunchange5.4250.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup10.500+0.768%
01898CHINA COALup9.670+0.624%
00941CHINA MOBILEup77.400+0.129%
00728CHINA TELECOMup4.350+0.115%
00762CHINA UNICOMunchange5.2000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03908CICCup18.000+0.953%
01336NCIup39.360+0.820%
02318PING ANup48.800+0.702%
03968CM BANKup52.200+0.096%
06099CMSCdown12.720-0.157%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+1.638%
19316
VIEWTRIX TECH (+12.685%)
IT Hardware+0.552%
317580
CIG (+6.105%)
Software & Services+0.277%
31611145
MININGLAMP-W (+5.756%)
Industrials+0.257%
27511124
KB LAMINATES (+6.948%)
Insurance+0.228%
82111
SUNSHINE INS (+1.183%)
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Jewellery & Watches-0.107%
31323
CB GLOBAL-NEW (-14.334%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure-0.046%
835106
JLOGO HLDGS (-12.195%)
Food & Beverages-0.042%
84183
KING INTL-NEW (-9.474%)
Household & Personal Products-0.019%
23671
DREAM INT'L (-2.256%)
Telecommunication Services-0.003%
21312
PCCW (-0.304%)
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
1
2
3
4
5

01898 CHINA COAL

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 18143.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4800

02208 GOLDWIND

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3863.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1900

06990 SKB BIO

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -155.800M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.6800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01898 CHINA COAL

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 17643.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3310
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4698

03692 HANSOH PHARMA

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 6476.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3700

06990 SKB BIO

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 576.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.4100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00921 HISENSE HA

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2011.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.4500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.8000

03200 HANS CNC

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2107.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.4020
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.3540

09926 AKESO

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -452.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.4900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

01088 CHINA SHENHUA

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 26/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 60362.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.7800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2000
Last updated: 26/10/2026 15:21
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02359WUXI APPTECup197.700+4.992%
00992LENOVO GROUPup22.680+4.324%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup66.900+4.125%
02331LI NINGup13.260+3.271%
00981SMICup47.000+2.352%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02057ZTO EXPRESS-Wdown155.900-1.329%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown12.500-1.186%
06618JD HEALTHdown37.240-1.115%
01038CKI HOLDINGSdown68.000-1.019%
03750CATLdown353.200-1.009%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup22.680+4.324%
00981SMICup47.000+2.352%
01801INNOVENT BIOup84.400+2.056%
01093CSPC PHARMAup8.355+1.519%
09988BABA-Wup99.400+1.480%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02057ZTO EXPRESS-Wdown155.900-1.329%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown12.500-1.186%
06618JD HEALTHdown37.240-1.115%
02628CHINA LIFEdown23.100-0.943%
01288ABCdown6.630-0.897%
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 26/10/2026 21:36 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 01:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
  Industry ranking last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 27/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 26/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
27 2026
Tue
October
Result Announcements
01310  HKBN
01319  OIWAHPAWN
00005  HSBC HOLDINGS
00177  JIANGSU EXPRESS
00270  GUANGDONG INV
00288  WH GROUP
00522  ASMPT
00568  SHANDONG MOLONG
00598  SINOTRANS
00699  JOYSON ELEC
00743  ASIA CEMENT CH
00902  HUANENG POWER
01276  HENGRUI PHARMA
01377  DTECH
01989  DELTON
02196  FOSUN PHARMA
02676  NOVOSENSE
03223  INGENIC
03296  HUAQIN
03757  ROBOTECHNIK
03759  PHARMARON
03969  CHINA CRSC
06185  CANSINOBIO
06623  LUFAX
06680  JLMAG
09607  RA MATERIALS
09638  FERRETTI
09981  WOER
Economic Figures
South Korea: OctConsumer Confidence Index
South Korea: Q3GDP
South Korea: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
China: SepIndustrial Profits
France: OctConsumer Confidence Index
Taiwan: SepMoney Supply M1B
Taiwan: SepMoney Supply M2
Euro Zone: SepMoney Supply M3
United States: SepCapital Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: SepCapital Goods Shipments Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: SepDurable Goods Orders
United States: SepDurable Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: AugFHFA House Price Index
United States: OctRichmond Fed Manufacturing Index
United States: SepNew Home Sales
United States: SepNew Home Sales
United States: OctConference Board Consumer Confidence Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
4428185
HSCEI
202010
CCI
10447
HS TECH Index
15105
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
4328236
    Last %Change
Financeup52,765.90+0.24%
Utilitiesup39,848.54+0.00%
Propertiesdown19,028.10-0.21%
Commerce & Industryup11,221.85+0.27%
GEMup20.29+0.59%
HSI Volativitydown20.06-2.67%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,100.09-0.084%
SSE Compositeup3,699.20+0.045%
Shanghai A Shareup3,878.65+0.047%
Shanghai B Shareup284.11+0.155%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up63,576.68+2.230%
Taipei Weighted Averageup46,357.90+0.687%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,404.53-0.210%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,361.58+0.280%
Standard & Poor 500up7,676.77+0.696%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,169.38+0.825%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,273.41+1.091%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,506.84+0.631%
London FT100up10,767.33+0.720%
Frankfurt DAXup25,410.84+0.910%
Paris CAC 40up7,847.32+0.829%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17611.1761
GBP / HKD10.466610.4680
EUR / HKD8.76538.7663
JPY / HKD0.04980.0498
AUD / HKD5.50995.5105
NZD / HKD4.47004.4705
CAD / HKD5.59685.5976
CHF / HKD9.47649.4788
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78830.7886
SGD / HKD6.12446.1251
THB / HKD0.23250.2325
TWD / HKD0.24090.2409
USD / HKD7.84467.8451
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.67016.6729
GBP / USD1.33431.3344
EUR / USD1.11741.1174
USD / JPY157.5970157.6010
AUD / USD0.70240.7024
NZD / USD0.56980.5699
USD / CAD1.40151.4018
USD / CHF0.82770.8278
USD / KRW1,321.80001,325.8000
USD / SEK9.94859.9522
USD / SGD1.28081.2809
USD / THB33.750033.7700
USD / TWD32.548932.5789
USD / HKD7.84467.8451
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,018.554,019.664,003.64
XAG54.1954.1953.82
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:35
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
FIRST TRACTOR7.390
SICHUAN EXPRESS4.880
TSINGTAO BREW39.380
JIANGSU EXPRESS11.190
JINGCHENG MAC2.315
MIDEA GROUP94.000
COMEC12.760
MAANSHAN IRON1.375
SHANGHAI PECHEM1.130
ANGANG STEEL1.035
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85012 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 27/10/2026 09:20
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.