Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up716
Down1206
Unchange298
Idle588
Gainer Industry: Agricultural Products (RITAMIX)
Avg %Chg: +1.359% 10:7:2:3
Loser Industry: Coal (NAN NAN RES)
Avg %Chg: -2.278% 2:15:1:4
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 32.126B 57:84:21:32
Short sell turnover: 33.126B
Short sell %: 20.897%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 176.597  
Stocks 163.374 92.51%
Warrants 3.402 1.93%
CBBC 9.821 5.56%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
193
14
224
15
178
16
190
20
177
21
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,651.87
-215.87 (-0.90%)
FHSI (AT) 23,666
+11 (+0.05%) Premium +14
HSCEI 7,943.41
-86.85 (-1.08%)
CCI 3,939.86
-51.59 (-1.29%)
TEH 3,994.77
-51.14 (-1.26%)
MT 177B
SHCI 3,713
-22 (-0.60%)
Turnover 643 B
SZPI 11,704.35
-96.94 (-0.821%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown393.80015.135B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.34010.707B
3
09988BABA-Wdown103.7005.417B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.9225.280B
5
03750CATLdown364.8004.961B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.1281.869B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.9221.337B
3
01142E&P GLOBALdown0.014464.984M
4
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.340437.435M
5
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.402269.800M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.26542.135%
2
01753DUIBAup1.05040.940%
3
08402PLATEAU TLup0.13535.000%
4
01936RITAMIXup3.07022.800%
5
08213STARGLORY HLDGSup0.15922.308%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08107FICUS TECHdown0.023-56.604%
2
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.018-30.769%
3
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.128-28.492%
4
02938KING INTL-OLDdown0.715-25.521%
5
02536PALASINOdown0.710-21.111%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08402PLATEAU TLup0.1350.03535.000%0.9000.128197,605576.69%Construction
2
01395ELL ENVup0.2110.03117.222%0.3400.171344,30541.67%Utilities
3
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.2650.37542.135%1.2900.8906.346M31.63%Food & Beverages
4
01753DUIBAup1.0500.30540.940%1.1300.72578.712M28.41%Media
5
02663KPA-BM HLDGSup0.6550.0355.645%0.7300.63012.765M12.31%Construction
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09999NTESdown194.500-0.359%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown26.800-0.961%
09988BABA-Wdown103.700-1.144%
09888BIDU-Wdown77.700-1.145%
09626BILIBILI-Wdown107.600-1.555%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.505+1.009%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.130+0.444%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSdown3.815-0.261%
02386SINOPEC SEGdown5.430-0.549%
03175F SAMSUNG OILdown12.940-0.691%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup51.000+2.082%
02888STANCHARTup217.200+1.495%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup145.800+0.760%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup18.400+0.437%
02356DAHSING BANKINGup13.510+0.371%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02513Z.AIup496.000+2.310%
02026PONY-Wup40.500+1.708%
06082BIREN TECHup25.200+1.124%
00100MINIMAX-Wup171.900+0.233%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown133.200-1.040%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00815CHI SILVER GPup0.192+1.587%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDup20.940+0.191%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFup19.450+0.154%
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4150.000%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,963.000-0.202%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLdown36.700-0.109%
09987YUM CHINAdown349.200-0.569%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown75.450-0.789%
00322TINGYIdown12.240-1.211%
09922JIUMAOJIUdown0.945-1.562%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01912CONTELup3.095+10.536%
00522ASMPTup134.400+1.053%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup23.700+0.254%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup73.500+0.205%
00763ZTEdown19.620-0.051%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup145.800+0.760%
00388HKEXup372.800+0.107%
00939CCBunchange9.7800.000%
02318PING ANdown49.180-0.041%
01398ICBCdown7.450-0.534%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03042CAM BTCup10.110+2.328%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCup26.600+2.151%
03008BOS HSK BTCup6.375+1.837%
03066FA CSOP BTCup25.900+1.808%
03439HGI BTCup10.080+1.613%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.505+1.009%
00267CITICup12.460+0.565%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.280-1.205%
00883CNOOCdown23.920-1.239%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYdown10.500-1.501%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03908CICCup18.670+1.799%
02628CHINA LIFEup23.100+0.348%
01288ABCup6.725+0.224%
00939CCBunchange9.7800.000%
02318PING ANdown49.180-0.041%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Agricultural Products+1.359%
10723
RITAMIX (+22.800%)
Semiconductors+0.841%
181631
VIEWTRIX TECH (+20.190%)
Insurance+0.454%
8923
BAIGE DIGITAL (+10.938%)
Banks+0.284%
141653
DRCB (+8.000%)
Construction+0.061%
53873456
PLATEAU TL (+35.000%)
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Coal-2.278%
21514
NAN NAN RES (-10.204%)
Paper & Forest Products-1.835%
2645
STEEDORIENTAL (-9.677%)
Automobiles-1.485%
1855310
TR INTERIORS (-13.793%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories-1.145%
26471629
FICUS TECH (-56.604%)
Telecommunication Services-1.015%
31212
CHINA MOBILE-R (-3.728%)
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1009.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2890
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515

03750 CATL

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 90215.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 19.6300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 9.5193

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

03750 CATL

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 79521.800M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 17.2600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 10.7800

06809 MONTAGE TECH

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3956.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.2400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7380

00941 CHINA MOBILE

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 131599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.0500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 4.5400

03606 FUYAO GLASS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 9527.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.6510
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3694

80941 CHINA MOBILE-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 131599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.0500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 4.5400

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

89988 BABA-WR

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: RMB 70886.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.5440
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0932
Last updated: 21/10/2026 14:48
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup26.000+2.930%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup231.400+2.662%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup61.600+2.156%
00669TECHTRONIC-100up131.900+2.090%
02388BOC HONG KONGup51.000+2.082%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03750CATLdown364.800-11.413%
09992POP MARTdown129.800-4.839%
00700TENCENTdown393.800-4.045%
06181LAOPU GOLDdown296.600-4.013%
00241ALI HEALTHdown2.935-3.770%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup26.000+2.930%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup231.400+2.662%
01801INNOVENT BIOup89.100+1.945%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wup3.825+1.594%
09926AKESOup92.800+1.532%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09992POP MARTdown129.800-4.839%
00700TENCENTdown393.800-4.045%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.550-3.665%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.370-3.591%
01211BYD COMPANYdown71.150-3.394%
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 21/10/2026 06:18 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 21/10/2026 18:00
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 18:18
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 21/10/2026 17:59
  Industry ranking last updated: 21/10/2026 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 21/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 21/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 21/10/2026 16:40
Data updated on: 21/10/2026 16:41
21 2026
Wed
October
Result Announcements
00081  CH OVS G OCEANS
02218  ANDRE JUICE
02865  DRINDA
03311  CHINA STATE CON
Economic Figures
South Korea: SepPPI
Japan: SepExport
Japan: SepImport
Japan: SepTrade Balance
United Kingdom: SepCPI
United Kingdom: SepCPI
United Kingdom: SepCore CPI
United Kingdom: SepRPI
United Kingdom: SepRPI
United Kingdom: SepPSNB
United Kingdom: SepPSNCR
Switzerland: SepMoney Supply M3
United Kingdom: AugHome Price Index
United States: The week as of 16/10/2026MBA Mortgage Application Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
286431
HSCEI
10373
CCI
421
HS TECH Index
822
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
22753
    Last %Change
Financeup53,146.69+0.06%
Utilitiesup39,522.00+0.09%
Propertiesup18,875.20+0.21%
Commerce & Industrydown11,498.28-1.55%
GEMdown20.06-0.25%
HSI Volativityup19.79+3.02%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,111.93-0.968%
SSE Compositedown3,713.03-0.598%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,892.89-0.595%
Shanghai B Sharedown291.76-1.863%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up64,621.24+0.852%
Taipei Weighted Averageup46,887.77+1.285%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,437.99+0.629%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,495.88+1.020%
Standard & Poor 500up7,712.57+0.284%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,424.82-0.023%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,490.28-0.132%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,719.25+0.683%
London FT100down10,729.39-0.034%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,304.42-0.061%
Paris CAC 40down7,838.49-0.376%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17491.1750
GBP / HKD10.511310.5123
EUR / HKD8.80178.8024
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.51155.5119
NZD / HKD4.46154.4619
CAD / HKD5.58525.5856
CHF / HKD9.50479.5051
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79170.7920
SGD / HKD6.14006.1405
THB / HKD0.23320.2333
TWD / HKD0.24220.2422
USD / HKD7.84687.8471
Last updated: 21/10/2026 18:15
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.67556.6775
GBP / USD1.33961.3397
EUR / USD1.12171.1217
USD / JPY158.1000158.1160
AUD / USD0.70240.7024
NZD / USD0.56860.5686
USD / CAD1.40501.4050
USD / CHF0.82550.8256
USD / KRW1,323.43001,325.4300
USD / SEK9.90879.9108
USD / SGD1.27811.2782
USD / THB33.610033.6300
USD / TWD32.391032.4030
USD / HKD7.84687.8471
Last updated: 21/10/2026 18:15
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,113.304,129.274,105.96
XAG57.2357.9957.10
Last updated: 21/10/2026 18:15
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.44514.720+402.061%
CHENMING PAPER0.5001.950+358.250%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8307.110+356.516%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9957.620+348.797%
JINGCHENG MAC2.4858.850+318.461%
SINOPEC SSC0.6102.060+296.803%
NANJING PANDA2.8209.230+284.583%
DRINDA10.66034.650+281.930%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4607.460+256.321%
FIBOCOM6.76520.290+252.413%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85106 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 21/10/2026 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.