Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up488
Down1522
Unchange264
Idle535
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (ILUVATAR COREX)
Avg %Chg: -4.787% 3:35:0:0
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 33.218B 23:124:15:32
Short sell turnover: *21.681B
Short sell %: *21.992%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 224.165  
Stocks 210.268 93.80%
Warrants 3.982 1.78%
CBBC 9.915 4.42%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
209
09
163
12
188
13
193
14
224
15
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 24,062.72
-251.45 (-1.03%)
FHSI 24,063
-270 (-1.11%) Premium 0
HSCEI 8,103.27
-79.90 (-0.98%)
CCI 4,022.58
-41.47 (-1.02%)
TEH 4,060.99
-113.48 (-2.72%)
MT 224B
SHCI 3,707
-60 (-1.59%)
Turnover 774 B
SZPI 11,816.79
-293.80 (-2.426%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.72010.117B
2
00700TENCENTdown417.8008.652B
3
09988BABA-Wdown106.4008.506B
4
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown18.6807.294B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.0807.186B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.9821.509B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.720409.621M
3
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown18.680382.364M
4
00020SENSETIME-Wdown1.140346.261M
5
01142E&P GLOBALup0.018345.000M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00209POLY XVERSE ITup1.06573.171%
2
01703EASYHOLD GROUPup0.42047.368%
3
08030FENGYINHEup1.70037.652%
4
08071CH NETCOMTECHup0.68036.000%
5
02942STAR GROUP ASIAup3.27533.401%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02940CAPITAL IND RTSdown0.044-32.308%
2
02938KING INTL-OLDdown0.850-28.870%
3
01011NT PHARMAdown0.290-27.500%
4
00928KING INTL-NEWdown0.870-27.197%
5
01449LEADER EDUdown0.905-25.207%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01198ROYALE HOMEdown0.189-0.019-9.135%0.3300.185317,66635.80%Household & Personal Products
2
01540LEFTFIELD PRINTup0.6000.09017.647%0.6000.5101.208M14.29%Commercial & Professional Services
3
08340ZIJING INTL FINup1.2550.14513.063%1.2601.115281,94513.51%Other Financials
4
08098CL GROUPdown0.390-0.030-7.143%0.4650.340441,99210.71%Other Financials
5
01753DUIBAup0.7550.09514.394%0.8800.63039.244M5.39%Media
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:31
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
09999NTESdown196.200-0.507%
09618JD-SWdown104.900-1.131%
00700TENCENTdown417.800-1.323%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown75.450-2.140%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03175F SAMSUNG OILdown12.320-0.324%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.500-1.854%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSdown3.880-2.020%
00883CNOOCdown24.200-2.104%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMdown1.810-2.162%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00023BANK OF E ASIAup18.430+1.319%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown147.900-0.068%
02888STANCHARTdown221.000-0.361%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown50.450-0.884%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown13.920-1.972%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02670YUNJI-NEWdown6.605-0.377%
09973CHERY AUTOdown23.960-0.746%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown143.500-2.248%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown1.950-2.985%
09927SERESdown34.000-4.441%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup16.910+1.257%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.540-0.102%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,980.000-0.134%
01787SD GOLDdown18.010-0.442%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown21.160-0.470%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.420+2.802%
01876BUD APACup6.005+1.436%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup2.925+1.211%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.450+1.207%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.590+1.031%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01912CONTELdown2.620-1.132%
02166SMART-COREdown3.450-3.361%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.218-3.540%
00763ZTEdown19.290-3.838%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANdown21.960-3.937%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
01398ICBCup7.695+1.651%
00939CCBup9.975+1.218%
01211BYD COMPANYup72.950+0.137%
00941CHINA MOBILEup81.000+0.124%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.260-2.568%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.400-2.607%
03042CAM BTCdown9.870-2.663%
03430MBC BTCdown5.525-2.814%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.000-2.840%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEup81.000+0.124%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.720-0.422%
00267CITICdown12.700-1.167%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.330-1.479%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.635-1.486%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCup6.800+3.501%
01398ICBCup7.695+1.651%
00939CCBup9.975+1.218%
03968CM BANKup53.950+0.747%
03908CICCup19.560+0.359%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:27
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
No related information.
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:31
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-4.787%
335
ILUVATAR COREX (-13.636%)
IT Hardware-4.046%
1584915
SKY BLUE 11 (-21.951%)
Coal-2.697%
1435
MONGOLIA ENERGY (-9.483%)
Industrials-2.584%
231131021
CHINA SAFTOWER (-14.557%)
Transportation-2.446%
1146117
YUES INTL HLDG (-15.880%)
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:31
1
2
3
4
5

00916 CHINA LONGYUAN

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4283.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1500

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.3240
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515

06690 HAIER SMARTHOME

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 17589.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2216.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.3240
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00921 HISENSE HA

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3018.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.1800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00300 MIDEA GROUP

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 45095.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.9200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02460 CR BEVERAGE

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Sell
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 785.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3706

06680 JLMAG

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 916.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6660
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3330
Last updated: 14/10/2026 16:11
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06160BEONE MEDICINESup215.600+2.961%
00241ALI HEALTHup2.960+2.957%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.420+2.802%
01929CHOW TAI FOOKup11.040+2.698%
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.980-14.539%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown76.550-7.827%
02338WEICHAI POWERdown24.620-6.884%
03993CMOCdown14.190-6.829%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown19.510-6.651%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:27
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCup6.800+3.501%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup215.600+2.961%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.420+2.802%
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
03692HANSOH PHARMAup31.380+2.616%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.980-14.539%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown19.510-6.651%
09926AKESOdown90.450-4.689%
09888BIDU-Wdown78.350-4.509%
00981SMICdown52.150-3.959%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:27
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 15/10/2026 04:50 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:34
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
  Industry ranking last updated: 15/10/2026 16:31
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 15/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 15/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 15/10/2026 16:31
Data updated on: 15/10/2026 16:31
15 2026
Thu
October
Result Announcements
01058  NAMYUE HOLDINGS
01772  GANFENGLITHIUM
01818  ZHAOJIN MINING
02068  CHALIECO
Economic Figures
India: SepTrade Balance
India: SepExport
India: SepImport
Russia: The week as of 12/10/2026CPI(Year to Date)
Russia: The week as of 12/10/2026CPI
Japan: AugCore Mechinery Orders
Japan: AugCore Mechinery Orders
Australia: SepLabor Force Employment Change
Australia: SepLabor Force Participation Rate
Australia: SepUnemployment Rate
Japan: AugCapacity Utilization
Japan: AugIndustrial Output
Japan: AugIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: AugIndex of Services
United Kingdom: AugIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: AugIndustrial Output
France: SepCPI
France: SepCPI
France: SepHICP
France: SepHICP
Euro Zone: AugIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: AugIndustrial Output
India: SepUnemployment Rate
Brazil: AugRetail Sales
Brazil: AugRetail Sales
United States: SepPPI
United States: SepPPI
Canada: AugManufacturing Sales
United States: OctNew York State Fed Manufacturing Index
United States: SepRetail Sales
United States: The week as of 10/10/2026Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 03/10/2026Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: AugBusiness Inventories
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
336111
HSCEI
17312
CCI
619
HS TECH Index
525
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
30682
    Last %Change
Financeup53,971.21+0.12%
Utilitiesup39,815.32+0.12%
Propertiesdown18,693.17-0.55%
Commerce & Industrydown11,735.48-1.74%
GEMdown19.98-1.72%
HSI Volativityup18.66+5.66%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,166.01-1.225%
SSE Compositedown3,707.48-1.586%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,887.01-1.585%
Shanghai B Sharedown294.99-3.110%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down64,425.95-4.898%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,969.87-3.406%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,395.71-0.509%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown51,621.48-0.094%
Standard & Poor 500down7,718.94-1.108%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,692.87-1.880%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,950.82-2.024%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,660.10-1.389%
London FT100up10,759.39+0.322%
Frankfurt DAXup25,298.61+0.153%
Paris CAC 40up7,873.11+0.581%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17251.1726
GBP / HKD10.404510.4055
EUR / HKD8.80398.8047
JPY / HKD0.04970.0497
AUD / HKD5.43705.4375
NZD / HKD4.40504.4054
CAD / HKD5.52705.5275
CHF / HKD9.46189.4622
KRW / HKD0.00580.0058
SEK / HKD0.78710.7873
SGD / HKD6.11946.1200
THB / HKD0.23410.2341
TWD / HKD0.24230.2424
USD / HKD7.84727.8473
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69206.6940
GBP / USD1.32591.3260
EUR / USD1.12191.1219
USD / JPY157.7700157.7850
AUD / USD0.69280.6929
NZD / USD0.56130.5613
USD / CAD1.41991.4201
USD / CHF0.82920.8294
USD / KRW1,344.58001,345.4300
USD / SEK9.96839.9704
USD / SGD1.28231.2824
USD / THB33.512033.5250
USD / TWD32.369332.3993
USD / HKD7.84727.8473
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,154.004,161.624,111.09
XAG56.5756.7355.68
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:50
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.38514.110+386.451%
CHENMING PAPER0.5101.980+353.071%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8407.050+347.139%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0107.660+344.737%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.040+287.102%
NANJING PANDA2.6958.920+286.258%
DRINDA9.80532.210+283.366%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4457.580+261.794%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3757.190+253.294%
XINHUA WINSHARE8.54525.580+249.349%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85690 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:31
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.