Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up1221
Down681
Unchange323
Idle580
Gainer Industry: Semiconductors (FORTIOR)
Avg %Chg: +2.490% 28:9:1:0
Loser Industry: Telecommunication Services (SILKWAVE INC)
Avg %Chg: -1.436% 3:12:3:0
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 46.086B 98:42:18:36
Short sell turnover: *21.730B
Short sell %: *20.071%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 249.784  
Stocks 233.943 93.66%
Warrants 4.007 1.60%
CBBC 11.834 4.74%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
178
16
190
20
177
21
256
22
250
23
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,093.37
+158.69 (+0.69%)
FHSI (AT) 23,083
-25 (-0.11%) Premium -10
HSCEI 7,756.25
+67.06 (+0.87%)
CCI 3,842.67
+7.50 (+0.20%)
TEH 3,871.66
+77.73 (+2.05%)
MT 250B
SHCI 3,690
+32 (+0.89%)
Turnover 899 B
SZPI 11,673.83
+316.51 (+2.787%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.76014.803B
2
00700TENCENTup386.00012.730B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.79811.166B
4
09988BABA-Wup97.8008.980B
5
02513Z.AIup499.0007.425B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.7982.963B
2
01196REALORD TECHup0.2952.868B
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.246717.874M
4
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.760624.168M
5
02477WELLCELL HOLDup0.109584.014M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08285SLING GROUPup0.19483.019%
2
02942STAR GROUP ASIAup5.79538.636%
3
09978FINELAND LIVINGup2.04034.211%
4
00138CCT FORTISup0.40033.333%
5
0665151WORLDup65.00030.313%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08392SATU HOLDINGSdown0.027-25.000%
2
08371TASTEGOURMET GPdown1.565-23.659%
3
08131NOVATECH INTELdown0.275-23.611%
4
00199ITC NEOCLOUDdown0.705-23.370%
5
08067OUC HOLDINGSdown0.415-20.192%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08285SLING GROUPup0.1940.08883.019%0.3000.1728.384M125.56%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
2
02942STAR GROUP ASIAup5.7951.61538.636%5.9004.18011.531M24.21%Properties
3
01936RITAMIXup4.4950.78020.996%4.4953.28022.626M20.83%Agricultural Products
4
03774FAMEGLOWup38.7001.4003.753%45.68034.66046.714M14.20%Health Care
5
01826FDB HOLDINGSup0.8550.0253.012%0.9050.7856.980M9.04%Construction
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01024KUAISHOU-Wup27.900+4.182%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.800+3.876%
09626BILIBILI-Wup106.200+2.609%
09618JD-SWup100.000+1.729%
09888BIDU-Wup75.950+1.132%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01033SINOPEC SSCup0.615+2.500%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.180+1.569%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.750+0.671%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMup1.735+0.580%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup13.160+0.458%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.880-0.847%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown17.980-0.937%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown142.500-1.042%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown48.880-1.571%
02888STANCHARTdown207.000-2.266%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00100MINIMAX-Wup187.600+16.739%
02513Z.AIup499.000+8.290%
02670YUNJI-NEWup3.345+7.903%
02525HESAI-Wup12.500+7.759%
00699JOYSON ELECup10.780+6.417%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06693CHIFENG GOLDup31.260+1.824%
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup2.340+1.518%
01787SD GOLDup17.440+1.336%
02899ZIJIN MININGup29.460+1.237%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup16.540+1.038%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.040+4.456%
09633NONGFU SPRINGup41.520+3.645%
09896MNSOup19.870+3.544%
01368XTEP INT'Lup3.670+3.235%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.300+3.151%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.490+5.918%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup23.580+3.968%
00763ZTEup19.310+2.440%
01912CONTELup2.760+2.033%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup67.450+1.352%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01211BYD COMPANYup71.600+6.231%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.800+3.876%
02318PING ANup49.020+1.114%
00388HKEXup370.800+0.980%
00700TENCENTup386.000+0.941%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.000-0.459%
03439HGI BTCdown9.920-0.551%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.255-0.872%
03042CAM BTCdown9.870-0.904%
03430MBC BTCdown5.535-0.984%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01088CHINA SHENHUAup39.620+1.590%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup10.310+1.377%
00267CITICup11.920+0.931%
01898CHINA COALup9.455+0.478%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.460+0.450%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02628CHINA LIFEup23.540+4.067%
06030CITIC SECup21.240+3.307%
06099CMSCup12.930+3.192%
01336NCIup39.120+3.165%
03908CICCup18.230+1.673%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+2.490%
2891
FORTIOR (+10.485%)
Automobiles+2.321%
51141111
CCT FORTIS (+33.333%)
Insurance+1.984%
1642
BAIGE DIGITAL (+5.947%)
Commercial & Professional Services+1.698%
56211537
DENOX ENV (+26.515%)
IT Hardware+1.691%
60311518
JOLIMARK (+24.260%)
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Telecommunication Services-1.436%
3123
SILKWAVE INC (-12.500%)
Banks-0.650%
72254
HUISHANG BANK (-2.303%)
Oil & Gas-0.270%
1421710
EPI (HOLDINGS) (-11.667%)
Utilities-0.246%
3027814
ELL ENV (-12.857%)
Transportation Infrastructure-0.126%
662
BEIJING AIRPORT (-2.198%)
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

03606 FUYAO GLASS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 8651.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.3150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.1550

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2400

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 891.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1280

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 816.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1290
Last updated: 22/10/2026 14:57
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02600CHALCOup7.140+6.966%
01211BYD COMPANYup71.600+6.231%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOup19.020+5.549%
03750CATLup356.800+5.437%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup63.150+4.988%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown22.640-2.245%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown48.880-1.571%
01398ICBCdown7.240-1.497%
03968CM BANKdown51.450-1.248%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.200-1.235%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wup3.785+8.143%
01211BYD COMPANYup71.600+6.231%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOup19.020+5.549%
09868XPENG-Wup37.120+5.096%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.040+4.456%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown22.640-2.245%
03328BANKCOMMdown8.140-2.163%
01288ABCdown6.580-1.864%
01658PSBCdown5.395-1.820%
01398ICBCdown7.240-1.497%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:11
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 23/10/2026 05:12 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:54
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:11
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:11
  Industry ranking last updated: 23/10/2026 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 23/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 23/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 23/10/2026 16:40
Data updated on: 23/10/2026 16:40
23 2026
Fri
October
Result Announcements
00191  LAI SUN INT'L
00488  LAI SUN DEV
00976  CHIHO ENV
00976  CHIHO ENV
00737  BAY AREA DEV
00895  DONGJIANG ENV
00921  HISENSE HA
01057  ZHEJIANG SHIBAO
01065  TIANJIN CAPITAL
01088  CHINA SHENHUA
01099  SINOPHARM
01313  CR BLDG MAT TEC
01330  DYNAGREEN ENV
01513  LIVZON PHARMA
01898  CHINA COAL
02208  GOLDWIND
02883  CHINA OILFIELD
02899  ZIJIN MINING
03323  CNBM
03993  CMOC
06613  LENS
06693  CHIFENG GOLD
06826  HAOHAI BIOTEC
09696  TIANQI LITHIUM
80737  BAY AREA DEV-R
Economic Figures
Australia: OctManufacturing PMI
Japan: SepCPI
Singapore: SepCPI
Singapore: SepCore CPI
Japan: SepEmporium Sales (Tokyo)
Taiwan: SepUnemployment Rate
Taiwan: SepIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: OctManufacturing PMI
United Kingdom: OctPMI Composite
United Kingdom: OctServices PMI
Russia: 23/10/2026 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Canada: AugRetail Sales
United States: OctManufacturing PMI
United States: OctPMI Composite
United States: OctServices PMI
United States: OctU of Michigan Survey of Consumer Confidence
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
731931
HSCEI
3713
CCI
13111
HS TECH Index
282
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
8020
    Last %Change
Financedown52,332.76-0.22%
Utilitiesup39,151.48+0.21%
Propertiesup18,586.57+0.84%
Commerce & Industryup11,159.99+1.23%
GEMup19.93+0.25%
HSI Volativitydown21.10-4.44%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,105.33+1.710%
SSE Compositeup3,690.48+0.887%
Shanghai A Shareup3,869.39+0.885%
Shanghai B Shareup283.96+1.803%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down62,693.16-0.341%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,418.22+0.057%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,867.98+0.022%
Standard & Poor 500down7,663.43-1.208%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,008.86-2.599%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown28,958.69-2.897%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,518.53-1.186%
London FT100down10,677.25-0.445%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,371.75-1.066%
Paris CAC 40down7,811.26-1.394%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17401.1745
GBP / HKD10.488210.4900
EUR / HKD8.77578.7797
JPY / HKD0.05000.0500
AUD / HKD5.49705.5002
NZD / HKD4.45734.4593
CAD / HKD5.59455.5970
CHF / HKD9.53079.5311
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78890.7891
SGD / HKD6.13436.1371
THB / HKD0.23220.2323
TWD / HKD0.24060.2407
USD / HKD7.84167.8419
Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:10
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.67196.6739
GBP / USD1.33771.3377
EUR / USD1.11941.1194
USD / JPY156.7190156.7240
AUD / USD0.70130.7013
NZD / USD0.56840.5686
USD / CAD1.40141.4015
USD / CHF0.82280.8228
USD / KRW1,325.43001,325.8800
USD / SEK9.93789.9397
USD / SGD1.27821.2783
USD / THB33.751033.7680
USD / TWD32.568232.5982
USD / HKD7.84167.8419
Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:10
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,027.244,032.013,986.56
XAG54.0654.7353.45
Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:10
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.39014.850+411.515%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7807.050+362.488%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9307.520+354.980%
CHENMING PAPER0.5001.930+350.732%
DRINDA10.03034.320+299.556%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3257.900+296.767%
NANJING PANDA2.8459.400+285.813%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.030+285.436%
FIBOCOM6.59020.630+265.549%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4307.380+254.635%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85638 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 23/10/2026 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.