Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up683
Down1223
Unchange296
Idle601
Gainer Industry: Conglomerates (HING YIP HLDGS)
Avg %Chg: +0.928% 10:7:0:3
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (ESWIN COMPUTING)
Avg %Chg: -2.914% 1:34:2:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 18.659B 48:98:16:32
Short sell turnover: *19.129B
Short sell %: *22.077%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 163.360  
Stocks 150.105 91.89%
Warrants 3.544 2.17%
CBBC 9.711 5.94%
157.50B
105.00B
52.50B
0
95
07
207
08
209
09
163
12
163
13
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 24,309.74
+38.54 (+0.16%)
FHSI 24,331
+85 (+0.35%) Premium +21
HSCEI 8,160.94
-7.63 (-0.09%)
CCI 4,064.38
+19.64 (+0.49%)
TEH 4,129.27
-40.30 (-0.97%)
MT 171B
SHCI 3,801
+4 (+0.10%)
Turnover 779 B
SZPI 12,353.70
-31.17 (-0.252%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup25.00011.434B
2
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown26.0407.904B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHdown4.0526.959B
4
09988BABA-Wdown107.2004.468B
5
00700TENCENTdown423.8004.419B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown4.0521.724B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDup25.000460.021M
3
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown26.040304.938M
4
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.574274.663M
5
02007COUNTRY GARDENdown0.172268.399M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02940CAPITAL IND RTSup0.113242.424%
2
01389MAJOR HLDGSup0.74042.308%
3
00310PROSP INV HOLDup0.13026.214%
4
00980LIANHUAup0.31523.529%
5
03321ZHONGKE GROUPup1.13023.497%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00199ITC NEOCLOUDdown1.500-44.238%
2
02687ABLE DIGITALdown203.600-27.955%
3
00832CENTRAL CHINAdown0.048-26.154%
4
08100FAMOUS TECH INTdown0.335-20.238%
5
00180KADER HOLDINGSdown0.220-20.000%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:48
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02940CAPITAL IND RTSup0.0900.057172.727%0.1200.045717,436140.00%
2
03423CMS HS TECHdown7.380-0.100-1.337%24.0807.30075.437M116.55%
3
01389MAJOR HLDGSup0.7200.20038.462%1.4000.68010.032M70.73%Food & Beverages
4
01198ROYALE HOMEup0.2340.03417.000%0.2400.174113,42620.00%Household & Personal Products
5
08337DIRECTELup0.1780.02818.667%0.1780.17825,38018.67%Telecommunication Services
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:31
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup25.020+2.039%
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.150+0.487%
09626BILIBILI-Wup119.600+0.420%
00700TENCENTdown423.600-0.517%
09888BIDU-Wdown81.300-0.611%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.190+3.399%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.775+1.752%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup12.160+1.672%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.940+0.896%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup1.145+0.881%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup52.100+2.964%
02888STANCHARTup229.800+2.406%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.400+1.553%
02356DAHSING BANKINGup14.460+0.907%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup18.480+0.271%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup146.000+1.955%
09973CHERY AUTOup24.300+1.250%
09927SERESdown38.300-1.593%
00100MINIMAX-Wdown210.200-1.776%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown2.150-1.826%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup2.535+2.632%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup146.000+1.955%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup18.410+1.043%
02899ZIJIN MININGup32.860+0.859%
01787SD GOLDup19.030+0.794%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.320+3.712%
09987YUM CHINAup343.800+2.811%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.430+1.675%
02020ANTA SPORTSup72.100+1.406%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup18.190+0.553%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.475+3.423%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.231-0.858%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANdown23.280-1.105%
00522ASMPTdown158.900-1.120%
00763ZTEdown20.120-1.179%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup25.020+2.039%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.400+1.553%
01299AIAup72.900+1.391%
00388HKEXup379.200+1.012%
00941CHINA MOBILEup80.500+0.688%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.450-0.155%
03439HGI BTCdown10.190-0.196%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.820-0.223%
03430MBC BTCdown5.670-0.439%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown26.160-0.457%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.190+3.399%
00941CHINA MOBILEup80.500+0.688%
00883CNOOCup24.280+0.580%
00728CHINA TELECOMup4.690+0.536%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.520+0.333%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.280+0.480%
00939CCBup9.950+0.404%
01288ABCup6.690+0.375%
01398ICBCup7.625+0.066%
03968CM BANKdown53.750-0.093%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:30
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Conglomerates+0.928%
1073
HING YIP HLDGS (+15.942%)
Gold & Precious Metals+0.641%
9511
SUCCESS DRAGON (+6.838%)
Jewellery & Watches+0.602%
111045
HIPINE (+17.083%)
Banks+0.326%
20864
BOC HONG KONG-R (+3.206%)
Transportation+0.013%
2825814
XIANGXING TECH (+14.000%)
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:31
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-2.914%
13421
ESWIN COMPUTING (-10.333%)
Agricultural Products-2.866%
11443
CONGYU INTE AGR (-12.941%)
Software & Services-1.253%
48981632
ABLE DIGITAL (-28.662%)
Automobiles-1.237%
2249510
SINOFORTUNE FIN (-12.500%)
IT Hardware-1.237%
27621518
YUNJI-OLD (-15.129%)
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:31
1
2
3
4
5

00288 WH GROUP

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 1399.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1090
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0650

01888 KB LAMINATES

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 9233.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 2.9100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 2.3500

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2917.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1046

01989 DELTON

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2035.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.3100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2917.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1046

03750 CATL

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 84679.400M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 17.9800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 11.1200

09896 MNSO

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1651.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9600

00179 JOHNSON ELEC H

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Sell
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 136.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0500

09988 BABA-W

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 11/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: RMB 116953.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.9600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02637 HAIXI PHARMA

Broker Name: HUAFU INT'L SEC
Report Date: 11/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 196.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.4900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):
Last updated: 12/10/2026 15:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.320+3.712%
00027GALAXY ENTup32.700+3.416%
00857PETROCHINAup10.190+3.399%
02388BOC HONG KONGup52.100+2.964%
00316OOILup164.400+2.943%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown84.750-5.676%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown30.940-4.329%
06862HAIDILAOdown9.275-3.285%
09618JD-SWdown105.200-3.041%
02269WUXI BIOdown51.150-2.849%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:30
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.320+3.712%
00857PETROCHINAup10.190+3.399%
09987YUM CHINAup343.800+2.811%
00175GEELY AUTOup15.470+2.383%
01810XIAOMI-Wup25.020+2.039%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown30.940-4.329%
09618JD-SWdown105.200-3.041%
02628CHINA LIFEdown25.560-2.666%
09926AKESOdown104.600-2.425%
09868XPENG-Wdown37.780-1.819%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:30
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:47
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:48
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 13/10/2026 03:48 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:30
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:47
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:47
  Industry ranking last updated: 13/10/2026 15:31
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 13/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 13/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 13/10/2026 15:31
Data updated on: 13/10/2026 15:31
13 2026
Tue
October
Result Announcements
No related information.
Economic Figures
Germany: AugCurrent Account
Japan: SepPPI
Japan: SepPPI
Australia: SepNAB Business Confidence Index
Germany: SepCPI
Germany: SepCPI
Germany: SepHICP
Germany: SepHICP
United States: SepExisting Home Sales
United States: SepExisting Home Sales
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
593421
HSCEI
3119
CCI
178
HS TECH Index
10182
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
49474
    Last %Change
Financeup54,547.97+0.74%
Utilitiesup39,998.47+0.74%
Propertiesup18,994.05+1.08%
Commerce & Industrydown11,852.90-0.23%
GEMdown20.31-1.22%
HSI Volativitydown18.02-0.44%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,275.68-0.287%
SSE Compositeup3,800.86+0.095%
Shanghai A Shareup3,984.90+0.094%
Shanghai B Shareup309.10+1.344%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down67,777.52-1.816%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown48,341.31-1.949%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,440.37+0.460%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup51,850.55+0.379%
Standard & Poor 500down7,807.24-0.055%
Nasdaq Compositedown27,245.90-0.439%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown30,664.70-0.707%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,731.83-0.381%
London FT100up10,745.91+0.841%
Frankfurt DAXup25,277.68+0.759%
Paris CAC 40up7,832.88+0.379%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17271.1728
GBP / HKD10.384810.3858
EUR / HKD8.78308.7838
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.46715.4677
NZD / HKD4.39634.3968
CAD / HKD5.50295.5034
CHF / HKD9.42209.4222
KRW / HKD0.00580.0058
SEK / HKD0.78450.7847
SGD / HKD6.13026.1308
THB / HKD0.23400.2340
TWD / HKD0.24400.2440
USD / HKD7.84777.8478
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:45
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69136.6933
GBP / USD1.32331.3234
EUR / USD1.11921.1192
USD / JPY158.1950158.2100
AUD / USD0.69670.6967
NZD / USD0.56020.5603
USD / CAD1.42611.4262
USD / CHF0.83290.8329
USD / KRW1,343.19001,343.7200
USD / SEK10.001110.0032
USD / SGD1.28011.2802
USD / THB33.528033.5440
USD / TWD32.148432.1784
USD / HKD7.84777.8478
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:45
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,187.474,200.244,150.37
XAG60.5360.7359.56
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:45
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.53014.750+387.168%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0908.130+353.530%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.9457.530+351.374%
CHENMING PAPER0.5552.030+326.446%
NANJING PANDA2.8359.490+290.278%
SINOPEC SSC0.6352.120+289.245%
DRINDA10.85035.660+283.189%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4757.960+274.972%
JINGCHENG MAC2.4607.580+259.249%
FIBOCOM6.07517.710+239.886%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85771 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:31
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.