Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up809
Down657
Unchange246
Idle1089
Gainer Industry: Semiconductors (SENASIC)
Avg %Chg: +3.945% 26:8:2:2
Loser Industry: Paper & Forest Products (IWS)
Avg %Chg: -0.947% 3:3:2:9
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 10.567B 79:40:13:61
Short sell turnover: 38.396B
Short sell %: 23.648%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 82.028  
Stocks 72.815 88.77%
Warrants 2.388 2.91%
CBBC 6.826 8.32%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
256
22
250
23
176
26
178
27
82
28
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,123.55
+82.23 (+0.36%)
FHSI 23,154
+127 (+0.55%) Premium +30
HSCEI 7,799.43
+32.52 (+0.42%)
CCI 3,863.78
-20.65 (-0.53%)
TEH 3,863.85
+63.42 (+1.67%)
MT 91B
SHCI 3,674
+26 (+0.72%)
Turnover 463 B
SZPI 11,470.03
+224.30 (+1.995%)
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.8006.783B
2
02828HSCEI ETFup80.1204.203B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.7863.234B
4
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXup24.8802.502B
5
00700TENCENTup388.6002.298B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.786863.526M
2
01196REALORD TECHup0.224858.017M
3
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.800287.942M
4
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.232231.018M
5
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup1.315213.190M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02950ALPHA PRO H RTSup0.03155.000%
2
06675SENASICup18.48034.010%
3
02495VOICECOMMup17.90030.087%
4
02340ISP HOLDINGSup0.19523.418%
5
01695S&P INTL HLDGup0.10422.353%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01384DEEPEXI TECHdown8.645-23.360%
2
06980BAMA TEAdown18.000-21.053%
3
07347XI2CSOPSMSNdown3.448-18.756%
4
00472NEW SILKROADdown0.139-18.235%
5
08213STARGLORY HLDGSdown0.142-17.919%
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:33
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02340ISP HOLDINGSup0.2020.04427.848%0.2170.1721.530M16.04%Construction
2
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.6400.19013.103%1.7001.4452.889M13.33%Food & Beverages
3
02950ALPHA PRO H RTSup0.0300.01050.000%0.0450.018165,48512.50%
4
01851GINGKO EDUdown10.740-0.240-2.186%11.63010.5103.801M5.92%Commercial & Professional Services
5
02450HUAIBEI GD COup20.4800.4802.400%20.94019.990381,5384.70%Construction
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09888BIDU-Wup77.700+3.256%
09988BABA-Wup98.900+1.959%
00700TENCENTup389.200+1.038%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup27.480+1.029%
01810XIAOMI-Wup25.800+0.546%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03983CHINA BLUECHEMup1.800+1.695%
01033SINOPEC SSCup0.625+1.626%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.370+0.750%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.905+0.257%
02883CHINA OILFIELDup7.645+0.197%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02888STANCHARTup209.800+2.742%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup137.700+2.532%
02356DAHSING BANKINGup12.950+0.700%
02388BOC HONG KONGup48.300+0.332%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup17.480+0.115%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02525HESAI-Wup13.910+7.829%
06082BIREN TECHup23.260+5.249%
02513Z.AIup578.500+5.086%
02670YUNJI-NEWup3.260+4.153%
00100MINIMAX-Wup179.100+4.007%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00815CHI SILVER GPup0.173+4.217%
02899ZIJIN MININGup28.680+3.613%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup123.800+2.824%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDup20.060+2.451%
01712DRAGON MININGup7.560+2.439%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02020ANTA SPORTSup72.100+0.069%
09922JIUMAOJIUunchange0.9400.000%
00168TSINGTAO BREWdown38.660-0.052%
09992POP MARTdown131.300-0.530%
00291CHINA RES BEERdown19.200-0.570%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01347HUA HONG GRACEup68.300+5.809%
02166SMART-COREup3.740+4.469%
00981SMICup47.360+4.455%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup22.800+3.261%
00763ZTEup20.380+2.207%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup137.700+2.532%
09988BABA-Wup98.900+1.959%
01211BYD COMPANYup71.000+1.356%
00700TENCENTup389.200+1.038%
01810XIAOMI-Wup25.800+0.546%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03042CAM BTCup9.815+1.552%
03008BOS HSK BTCup6.205+1.472%
03066FA CSOP BTCup25.220+1.448%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCup25.780+1.336%
03439HGI BTCup9.815+1.029%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00267CITICup12.200+0.577%
00728CHINA TELECOMup4.385+0.343%
00941CHINA MOBILEup78.150+0.064%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.195-0.156%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYdown10.530-0.473%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06030CITIC SECup20.700+0.485%
01288ABCup6.740+0.149%
03908CICCdown17.660-0.113%
01398ICBCdown7.585-0.197%
01336NCIdown38.800-0.462%
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+3.945%
26822
SENASIC (+28.861%)
IT Hardware+2.016%
6614934
LIGENT (+13.469%)
Industrials+1.233%
78241055
ZHAOWEI (+12.985%)
Gold & Precious Metals+0.922%
9322
CHI SILVER GP (+4.217%)
Chemicals+0.883%
165316
PROSPER ONE (+9.016%)
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Paper & Forest Products-0.947%
3329
IWS (-7.692%)
Coal-0.776%
2938
GREEN LEADER (-11.675%)
Retailers-0.653%
27210
CEC INT'L HOLD (-3.684%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure-0.610%
19351454
STARGLORY HLDGS (-17.919%)
Telecommunication Services-0.522%
3834
HKBN (-3.846%)
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
1
2
3
4
5

02331 LI NING

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2365.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4618

02331 LI NING

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2266.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8760
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4398

82331 LI NING-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2266.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8760
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4398

01112 H&H INTL HLDG

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1183.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9000

06030 CITIC SEC

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 40352.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.6500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.8900

00763 ZTE

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4567.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9550
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2780

01099 SINOPHARM

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 7307.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.3410
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.7020

00388 HKEX

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 19367.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 15.2900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 13.6600

03899 CIMC ENRIC

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1277.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3200

82331 LI NING-R

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 27/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2365.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4618
Last updated: 27/10/2026 16:33
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup23.860+6.613%
01347HUA HONG GRACEup68.300+5.809%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup66.500+4.972%
00981SMICup47.360+4.455%
00285BYD ELECTRONICup22.840+3.913%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09901NEW ORIENTAL-Sdown42.220-8.496%
01299AIAdown70.300-3.034%
01099SINOPHARMdown15.880-2.577%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDdown10.610-2.571%
00027GALAXY ENTdown31.440-2.178%
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:14
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPup23.860+6.613%
09926AKESOup85.300+5.504%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wup3.795+5.270%
00981SMICup47.360+4.455%
02899ZIJIN MININGup28.700+3.685%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09961TRIP.COM-Sdown305.600-2.177%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.890-1.690%
06618JD HEALTHdown36.540-1.562%
09633NONGFU SPRINGdown40.280-1.468%
00883CNOOCdown23.860-1.405%
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:14
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:33
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:33
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 27/10/2026 23:33 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 28/10/2026 01:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 28/10/2026 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:33
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:33
  Industry ranking last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 28/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 27/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 28/10/2026 11:15
Data updated on: 28/10/2026 11:15
28 2026
Wed
October
Result Announcements
00754  HOPSON DEV HOLD
06110  TOPSPORTS
09901  NEW ORIENTAL-S
00168  TSINGTAO BREW
00358  JIANGXI COPPER
00501  OMNIVISION
00537  RIGOL
00548  SHENZHENEXPRESS
00688  CHINA OVERSEAS
00719  SHANDONG XINHUA
00811  XINHUA WINSHARE
00857  PETROCHINA
00874  BAIYUNSHAN PH
00914  CONCH CEMENT
01033  SINOPEC SSC
01138  COSCO SHIP ENGY
01203  GUANGNAN (HOLD)
01385  SHANGHAI FUDAN
01456  GLMS SEC
01787  SD GOLD
01816  CGN POWER
01876  BUD APAC
01963  BCQ
02050  SANHUA
02318  PING AN
02493  MABWELL-B
02601  CPIC
02648  ANJOY FOOD
02692  ZHAOWEI
03678  HOLLY FUTURES
03866  BQD
06127  JOINN
06196  BANKOFZHENGZHOU
06806  SWHY
06866  ZUOLI KECHUANG
06951  CCTC
09630  CFMEE
82318  PING AN-R
Economic Figures
Australia: Q3CPI
Australia: SepCPI
New Zealand: 28/10/2026 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
South Korea: SepRetail Sales
Hong Kong: SepExport
Hong Kong: SepImport
Hong Kong: SepTrade Balance
Italy: AugIndustrial Sales
Italy: SepPPI
Italy: SepPPI
India: SepIndustrial Output
United States: The week as of 23/10/2026MBA Mortgage Application Index
United States: SepRetail Inventories
United States: SepWholesale Inventories
Canada: 28/10/2026 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
39542
HSCEI
25232
CCI
7171
HS TECH Index
2361
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
46513
    Last %Change
Financedown52,254.06-0.21%
Utilitiesdown39,536.74-1.64%
Propertiesdown18,780.00-0.83%
Commerce & Industryup11,181.32+0.85%
GEMup20.50+0.29%
HSI Volativitydown19.60-3.59%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,077.16+0.682%
SSE Compositeup3,674.44+0.716%
Shanghai A Shareup3,852.80+0.718%
Shanghai B Sharedown278.17-0.884%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up64,067.10+1.262%
Taipei Weighted Averageup46,784.55+1.493%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,414.22+0.319%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,377.57+0.031%
Standard & Poor 500up7,722.60+0.597%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,477.81+1.179%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,651.44+1.291%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,501.01-0.106%
London FT100down10,686.54-0.750%
Frankfurt DAXup25,590.77+0.708%
Paris CAC 40up7,887.14+0.507%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17631.1764
GBP / HKD10.433910.4357
EUR / HKD8.72598.7267
JPY / HKD0.04970.0497
AUD / HKD5.51715.5176
NZD / HKD4.39964.4000
CAD / HKD5.57825.5788
CHF / HKD9.45569.4556
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78810.7883
SGD / HKD6.12026.1208
THB / HKD0.23180.2318
TWD / HKD0.24190.2419
USD / HKD7.84467.8447
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:30
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.66706.6690
GBP / USD1.33021.3303
EUR / USD1.11241.1124
USD / JPY157.9230157.9380
AUD / USD0.70330.7033
NZD / USD0.56080.5609
USD / CAD1.40621.4063
USD / CHF0.82950.8299
USD / KRW1,338.61001,338.8500
USD / SEK9.95069.9537
USD / SGD1.28161.2817
USD / THB33.830033.8500
USD / TWD32.412132.4421
USD / HKD7.84467.8447
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:30
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,045.164,070.534,044.42
XAG54.1054.5353.97
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:30
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.42515.400+425.084%
CHENMING PAPER0.4801.910+364.687%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7656.960+360.504%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9157.200+339.068%
SINOPEC SSC0.6202.100+295.545%
DRINDA10.50035.520+295.050%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3757.880+287.464%
NANJING PANDA2.7709.110+284.067%
FIBOCOM6.43519.630+256.238%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4457.260+246.758%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85631 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 28/10/2026 11:15
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.