Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up688
Down1234
Unchange311
Idle570
Short sell turnover: *19.129B
Short sell %: *22.077%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 171.966  
Stocks 158.647 92.26%
Warrants 3.569 2.08%
CBBC 9.749 5.67%
157.50B
105.00B
52.50B
0
95
07
207
08
209
09
163
12
172
13
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 24,345.22
+74.02 (+0.30%)
FHSI 24,351
+105 (+0.43%) Premium +6
HSCEI 8,174.72
+6.15 (+0.08%)
CCI 4,073.17
+28.43 (+0.70%)
TEH 4,136.63
-32.94 (-0.79%)
MT 188B
SHCI 3,801
+4 (+0.10%)
Turnover 779 B
SZPI 12,353.70
-31.17 (-0.252%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup25.02011.704B
2
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown26.1008.053B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHdown4.0547.193B
4
00700TENCENTdown425.2005.385B
5
09988BABA-Wdown107.2005.248B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown4.0541.786B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDup25.020470.815M
3
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown26.100310.700M
4
02007COUNTRY GARDENdown0.173284.220M
5
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.580278.916M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02940CAPITAL IND RTSup0.083151.515%
2
01389MAJOR HLDGSup0.75545.192%
3
08606KINETIX SYSTEMSup0.06229.167%
4
00310PROSP INV HOLDup0.13026.214%
5
00980LIANHUAup0.32025.490%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00199ITC NEOCLOUDdown1.565-41.822%
2
02934CHINA SANDIdown1.715-32.745%
3
02687ABLE DIGITALdown194.800-31.069%
4
06658LIULIUMEIdown127.300-27.464%
5
00832CENTRAL CHINAdown0.049-24.615%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:08
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02940CAPITAL IND RTSup0.1000.067203.030%0.1200.045855,100140.00%
2
03423CMS HS TECHdown7.385-0.095-1.270%24.0807.30076.809M116.55%
3
01389MAJOR HLDGSup0.7550.23545.192%1.4000.68010.309M70.73%Food & Beverages
4
01198ROYALE HOMEup0.2340.03417.000%0.2400.174126,06220.00%Household & Personal Products
5
08337DIRECTELup0.1780.02818.667%0.1780.17825,38018.67%Telecommunication Services
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:50
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup24.980+1.876%
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.350+0.766%
09626BILIBILI-Wup119.600+0.420%
09888BIDU-Wdown81.400-0.489%
00700TENCENTdown423.600-0.517%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.210+3.602%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup12.160+1.672%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.950+1.152%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.750+1.078%
01033SINOPEC SSCup0.640+0.787%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup52.200+3.162%
02888STANCHARTup229.800+2.406%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.700+1.756%
02356DAHSING BANKINGup14.480+1.047%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup18.450+0.109%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup146.300+2.165%
09973CHERY AUTOup24.260+1.083%
00100MINIMAX-Wdown211.000-1.402%
02513Z.AIdown603.500-2.504%
09927SERESdown37.920-2.569%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup2.545+3.036%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLup146.300+2.165%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup18.560+1.866%
02899ZIJIN MININGup32.880+0.921%
01787SD GOLDup19.050+0.900%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.280+3.598%
09987YUM CHINAup343.200+2.632%
02020ANTA SPORTSup72.300+1.688%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.410+1.570%
09922JIUMAOJIUup0.975+0.515%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.475+3.423%
06908HG SEMIunchange0.2800.000%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.231-0.858%
00981SMICdown55.500-1.246%
00522ASMPTdown158.600-1.307%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup24.980+1.876%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup150.700+1.756%
01299AIAup73.000+1.530%
00388HKEXup379.400+1.066%
03690MEITUAN-Wup72.350+0.766%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03439HGI BTCunchange10.2100.000%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.455-0.077%
03430MBC BTCdown5.685-0.176%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.820-0.223%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown26.220-0.228%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.210+3.602%
00941CHINA MOBILEup80.400+0.563%
00728CHINA TELECOMup4.690+0.536%
00883CNOOCup24.260+0.497%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.510+0.111%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCup6.695+0.450%
00939CCBup9.945+0.353%
03988BANK OF CHINAup6.260+0.160%
01398ICBCup7.625+0.066%
03968CM BANKdown53.750-0.093%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:49
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Gold & Precious Metals+0.835%
9511
SUCCESS DRAGON (+6.838%)
Jewellery & Watches+0.769%
13845
HIPINE (+15.968%)
Conglomerates+0.515%
9713
HING YIP HLDGS (+15.942%)
Banks+0.316%
21944
BOC HONG KONG-R (+3.392%)
Oil & Gas+0.203%
1719611
CHINA CBM (+15.789%)
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:50
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-2.887%
23231
ESWIN COMPUTING (-8.667%)
Agricultural Products-2.806%
31342
CONGYU INTE AGR (-16.471%)
Paper & Forest Products-1.396%
4814
HOP FUNG GROUP (-18.723%)
Industrials-1.261%
29971526
WEILI HOLDINGS (-19.497%)
Automobiles-1.187%
2346710
SINOFORTUNE FIN (-12.500%)
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:50
1
2
3
4
5

00288 WH GROUP

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 1399.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1090
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0650

01888 KB LAMINATES

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 9233.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 2.9100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 2.3500

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2917.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1046

01989 DELTON

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2035.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.3100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 2917.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1046

03750 CATL

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 84679.400M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 17.9800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 11.1200

09896 MNSO

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1651.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9600

00179 JOHNSON ELEC H

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Sell
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 136.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0500

09988 BABA-W

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 11/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: RMB 116953.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.9600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02637 HAIXI PHARMA

Broker Name: HUAFU INT'L SEC
Report Date: 11/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 196.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.4900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):
Last updated: 12/10/2026 15:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.210+3.602%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.280+3.598%
00027GALAXY ENTup32.640+3.226%
02388BOC HONG KONGup52.200+3.162%
00316OOILup164.700+3.131%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown84.650-5.787%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown30.940-4.329%
09618JD-SWdown104.900-3.318%
06862HAIDILAOdown9.280-3.233%
02269WUXI BIOdown51.200-2.754%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:49
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup10.210+3.602%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup36.280+3.598%
00175GEELY AUTOup15.570+3.044%
09987YUM CHINAup343.200+2.632%
01810XIAOMI-Wup24.980+1.876%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown30.940-4.329%
09618JD-SWdown104.900-3.318%
02628CHINA LIFEdown25.560-2.666%
09926AKESOdown104.700-2.332%
09999NTESdown195.400-1.858%
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:49
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:08
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:08
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 13/10/2026 04:08 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:49
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:08
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:08
  Industry ranking last updated: 13/10/2026 15:50
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 13/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 13/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 13/10/2026 15:50
Data updated on: 13/10/2026 15:50
13 2026
Tue
October
Result Announcements
No related information.
Economic Figures
Germany: AugCurrent Account
Japan: SepPPI
Japan: SepPPI
Australia: SepNAB Business Confidence Index
Germany: SepCPI
Germany: SepCPI
Germany: SepHICP
Germany: SepHICP
United States: SepExisting Home Sales
United States: SepExisting Home Sales
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
573621
HSCEI
28202
CCI
1492
HS TECH Index
1218
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
47512
    Last %Change
Financeup54,605.00+0.85%
Utilitiesup40,072.18+0.92%
Propertiesup19,025.02+1.25%
Commerce & Industrydown11,871.36-0.08%
GEMdown20.43-0.63%
HSI Volativitydown17.98-0.66%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,275.68-0.287%
SSE Compositeup3,800.86+0.095%
Shanghai A Shareup3,984.90+0.094%
Shanghai B Shareup309.10+1.344%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down67,777.52-1.816%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown48,341.31-1.949%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,443.44+0.516%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup51,850.55+0.379%
Standard & Poor 500down7,807.24-0.055%
Nasdaq Compositedown27,245.90-0.439%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown30,664.70-0.707%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,731.83-0.381%
London FT100up10,755.31+0.929%
Frankfurt DAXup25,277.68+0.759%
Paris CAC 40up7,832.88+0.379%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17261.1727
GBP / HKD10.382710.3837
EUR / HKD8.77838.7791
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.46645.4669
NZD / HKD4.39644.3968
CAD / HKD5.50175.5022
CHF / HKD9.41999.4200
KRW / HKD0.00580.0058
SEK / HKD0.78450.7847
SGD / HKD6.12946.1300
THB / HKD0.23390.2339
TWD / HKD0.24410.2441
USD / HKD7.84787.8479
Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:05
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69306.6950
GBP / USD1.32311.3232
EUR / USD1.11861.1187
USD / JPY158.2120158.2260
AUD / USD0.69660.6966
NZD / USD0.56020.5603
USD / CAD1.42641.4265
USD / CHF0.83310.8331
USD / KRW1,342.05001,344.0500
USD / SEK10.000710.0028
USD / SGD1.28021.2804
USD / THB33.529033.5420
USD / TWD32.151032.1580
USD / HKD7.84787.8479
Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:05
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,186.864,200.244,150.37
XAG60.5660.7359.56
Last updated: 13/10/2026 16:05
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.54514.750+385.107%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0858.130+354.617%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.9607.530+347.920%
CHENMING PAPER0.5552.030+326.446%
NANJING PANDA2.8459.490+288.907%
SINOPEC SSC0.6402.120+286.204%
DRINDA10.79035.660+285.320%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4957.960+271.967%
JINGCHENG MAC2.4807.580+256.352%
FIBOCOM6.08017.710+239.607%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85771 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:50
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.