Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 35,227.03
    +646.95 (+1.871%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 4,591.67
    +53.24 (+1.173%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 15,225.15
    +139.68 (+0.926%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00857
PETROCHINA
Nominal(HKD) : up3.588
%Chg : +3.674%
Pre(%) : +2.22%
02388
BOC HONG KONG
Nominal(HKD) : up24.897
%Chg : +3.503%
Pre(%) : +0.80%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : up455.968
%Chg : +2.977%
Pre(%) : +1.82%
00386
SINOPEC CORP
Nominal(HKD) : up3.724
%Chg : +2.777%
Pre(%) : +2.03%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding Limited
Nominal(USD) : up123.600
%Chg : +10.397%
ATHM
Autohome
Nominal(USD) : up32.660
%Chg : +10.375%
BIDU
Baidu
Nominal(USD) : up147.650
%Chg : +7.468%
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : up4.990
%Chg : +5.945%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
RIVN
Rivian Automotive
Nominal(USD): up116.780
%Chg : +11.570%
ABNB
Airbnb
Nominal(USD): up180.850
%Chg : +8.456%
UBER
Uber Technologies
Nominal(USD): up38.490
%Chg : +7.364%
TWTR
Twitter
Nominal(USD): up44.470
%Chg : +5.705%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 06/12/2021 18:32 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 06/12/2021 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 06/12/2021 18:32 EST
More
Summary
Up427
Down1277
Unchange296
Idle592
Loser Industry: Health Care (CH BIOTECH SER)
Avg %Chg: -27.957% 26:144:12:21
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 48.887B 17:92:15:27
Short sell turnover: 28.127B
Short sell %: 19.220%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 170.020  
Stocks 149.178 87.74%
Warrants 11.494 6.76%
CBBC 9.349 5.50%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
224
30
139
01
148
02
166
03
170
06
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,349.38
-417.31 (-1.76%)
FHSI (AT) 23,719
+387 (+1.66%) Premium +370
HSCEI 8,274.77
-180.68 (-2.14%)
CCI 3,793.25
-40.25 (-1.05%)
TEH 5,727.49
-198.03 (-3.34%)
MT 170B
SHCI 3,589
-18 (-0.50%)
Turnover 528 B
SZPI 14,752.96
-139.09 (-0.934%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown447.80013.977B
2
09988BABA-SWdown112.70011.864B
3
03690MEITUAN-Wdown232.4008.108B
4
09618JD-SWdown306.0004.922B
5
00388HKEXup456.0004.053B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01398ICBCup4.400387.162M
2
00939CCBunchange5.330351.351M
3
03333EVERGRANDEdown1.810338.945M
4
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange2.760308.931M
5
01141CMBC CAPITALdown0.073304.745M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02107FIRST SERVICEup1.790+50.420%
2
08086SINO VISION-NEWup0.600+50.000%
3
08050QUANTUM THINKup0.465+32.857%
4
00381KIU HUNG INT'Lup0.072+30.909%
5
08001ORIENTSEC INTup0.700+25.000%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08037CH BIOTECH SERdown1.340-27.957%
2
08220BINGO GROUPdown0.028-26.316%
3
00976CHIHO ENVdown0.950-22.764%
4
01263PC PARTNERdown12.880-22.503%
5
00167IDT INT'Ldown0.029-21.622%
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:57
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08001ORIENTSEC INTup0.700+0.140+25.000%0.7000.5308.916M25.00%Other Financials
2
00308CHINA TRAVEL HKup1.600+0.130+8.844%1.6401.430123.714M9.33%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
3
00105ASSO INT HOTELSup14.300+1.300+10.000%14.92014.92029,8408.04%Properties
4
08196GREAT WATERup0.400+0.015+3.896%0.4200.30034,8207.69%Utilities
5
01108LUOYANG GLASSup17.320+0.820+4.970%18.60016.440170.581M7.02%Industrials
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01337RAZERdown2.460-1.205%
03888KINGSOFTdown32.650-1.805%
01024KUAISHOU-Wdown79.300-2.400%
06618JD HEALTHdown61.750-2.449%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown19.120-2.747%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup14.480+1.685%
01071HUADIAN POWERup2.650+1.533%
06865FLAT GLASSup33.400+0.451%
00068LEE HINGunchange0.5200.000%
02208GOLDWINDdown16.780-0.119%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02038FIHup1.230+0.820%
06088FIT HON TENGdown1.660-0.599%
01337RAZERdown2.460-1.205%
01415COWELLdown10.900-1.268%
00698TONGDA GROUPdown0.244-2.400%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03908CICCup21.000+2.190%
03958DFZQup7.100+2.011%
06030CITIC SECup20.000+1.833%
02016CZBANKup3.170+1.278%
03968CM BANKup64.700+1.173%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01245NIRAKUup0.275+3.774%
00070RICH GOLDMANunchange0.0890.000%
00487SUCCESSUNIVERSEunchange0.1160.000%
00577SOUTH SHORE HLDunchange0.0240.000%
01655OKURA HOLDINGSunchange0.6000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00866CHINA QINFAup0.186+2.198%
00578ROSAN RESunchange0.0480.000%
01088CHINA SHENHUAdown18.280-0.652%
01733E-COMMODITIESdown0.810-0.735%
01898CHINA COALdown4.420-1.119%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01114BRILLIANCE CHIunchange7.3000.000%
01728ZHENGTONGAUTOdown0.930-1.064%
03836HARMONY AUTOdown4.170-1.418%
01958BAIC MOTORdown3.080-1.911%
01293GRAND BAOXINdown0.720-2.703%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01513LIVZON PHARMAup26.100+5.030%
00775CKLIFE SCIENCESup0.750+4.167%
01889SANAI HEALTH GPup0.147+1.379%
01498PURAPHARMunchange0.7800.000%
03681SINOMAB BIO-Bunchange2.9000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02386SINOPEC SEGup3.970+0.506%
00883CNOOCup7.720+0.130%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup4.734+0.085%
00857PETROCHINAunchange3.5100.000%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMdown1.850-0.538%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01233TIMES CHINAup4.390+2.331%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup7.190+1.841%
03380LOGAN GROUPup7.550+1.342%
00535GEMDALE PPTup0.760+1.333%
02202CHINA VANKEup18.760+1.187%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06666EVERG SERVICESdown3.460-5.205%
00136HENGTEN NETdown3.040-5.590%
00708EVERG VEHICLEdown3.040-7.034%
03333EVERGRANDEdown1.810-19.556%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00769CHINA RAREEARTHup0.900+16.883%
02600CHALCOup4.030+4.134%
01029IRCunchange0.2300.000%
00347ANGANG STEELdown3.620-0.549%
00358JIANGXI COPPERdown12.480-0.795%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01508CHINA REup0.750+1.351%
02318PING ANup55.700+0.451%
01339PICC GROUPunchange2.3200.000%
02628CHINA LIFEdown13.080-0.305%
02328PICC P&Cdown6.780-0.587%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02809GX CN CLN ENdown152.350-0.749%
09809GX CN CLN EN-Udown19.490-1.166%
02845GX CN EV BATTdown202.800-2.406%
09845GX CN EV BATT-Udown25.980-2.551%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02107FIRST SERVICEup1.790+50.420%
08050QUANTUM THINKup0.465+32.857%
00769CHINA RAREEARTHup0.900+16.883%
08191HONG WEI ASIAup0.049+13.953%
00209WINSHINE SCIup0.065+12.069%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00381KIU HUNG INT'Lup0.072+30.909%
08447MS CONCEPTdown0.080-6.977%
09966ALPHAMAB-Bdown16.120-11.038%
00266TIAN TECK LANDdown4.800-12.727%
06160BEIGENEdown184.300-13.555%
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
No related information.
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Health Care-3.470%
261441221
CH BIOTECH SER (-27.957%)
Automobiles-2.740%
545312
NEW FOCUS AUTO (-21.348%)
Industrials-1.902%
20731431
TEAMWAY INTL GP (-17.500%)
IT Hardware-1.896%
1654522
PC PARTNER (-22.503%)
Software & Services-1.764%
17921527
FIRE ROCK (-19.527%)
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

02356 DAHSING BANKING

Broker Name: HAITONG
Report Date: 02/12/2021

Hold
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: HKD 1765.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.9000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.2579

00002 CLP HOLDINGS

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 02/12/2021

Sell
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: HKD 10362.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 4.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 3.1222

06969 SMOORE INTL

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 02/12/2021

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 5743.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9670
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3870

00151 WANT WANT CHINA

Broker Name: DAI WA
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Strong Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 4279.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3590
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2170

02001 NEW HIGHER EDU

Broker Name: CHINA INT'L CAPITAL
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 696.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1300

01638 KAISA GROUP

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Sell
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 2021.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2880
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0330

00293 CATHAY PAC AIR

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Sell
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: HKD -11169.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD -1.7400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.0000

00151 WANT WANT CHINA

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Sell
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: RMB 4349.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1440

01999 MAN WAH HLDGS

Broker Name: SOOCHOW SEC INT'L
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2022
Profit Estimation: HKD 2439.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02015 LI AUTO-W

Broker Name: CHINA MERCHANTS
Report Date: 01/12/2021

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB -808.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.4100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000
Last updated: 03/12/2021 15:08
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00288WH GROUPup4.870+2.096%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup39.100+1.956%
02388BOC HONG KONGup24.700+1.856%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup7.190+1.841%
01038CKI HOLDINGSup45.900+1.436%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02269WUXI BIOdown95.900-7.074%
02688ENN ENERGYdown137.500-6.463%
09988BABA-SWdown112.700-5.611%
09618JD-SWdown306.000-4.851%
06862HAIDILAOdown17.340-4.830%
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02007COUNTRY GARDENup7.190+1.841%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup14.480+1.685%
00267CITICup7.410+1.368%
03968CM BANKup64.700+1.173%
01658PSBCup5.680+1.068%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01801INNOVENT BIOdown61.800-6.928%
02688ENN ENERGYdown137.500-6.463%
09888BIDU-SWdown134.800-5.734%
09988BABA-SWdown112.700-5.611%
06666EVERG SERVICESdown3.460-5.205%
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 06/12/2021 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:29
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 06/12/2021 18:32 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 07/12/2021 07:09
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 07/12/2021 00:54
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 07/12/2021 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 07/12/2021 03:00
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 06/12/2021 17:59
  Industry ranking last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 06/12/2021
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 06/12/2021 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 06/12/2021 16:40
Data updated on: 06/12/2021 16:40
06 2021
Mon
December
Result Announcements
08168  AMASSE CAPITAL
Economic Figures
No related information.
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
22375
HSCEI
12344
CCI
5191
HS TECH Index
426
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
21736
    Last %Change
Financeup33,749.33+0.19%
Utilitiesdown48,370.71-1.69%
Propertiesup29,500.41+0.29%
Commerce & Industrydown14,030.09-3.29%
GEMdown63.28-4.15%
HSI Volativityup25.44+10.37%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,892.62-0.171%
SSE Compositedown3,589.31-0.502%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,762.10-0.499%
Shanghai B Sharedown281.89-1.430%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down27,927.37-0.365%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown17,688.21-0.050%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,116.32+0.464%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup35,227.03+1.871%
Standard & Poor 500up4,591.67+1.173%
Nasdaq Compositeup15,225.15+0.926%
London FT100up7,232.28+1.544%
Frankfurt DAXup15,380.79+1.390%
Paris CAC 40up6,865.78+1.482%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.22351.2236
AUD / HKD5.49615.4970
EUR / HKD8.80298.8040
GBP / HKD10.343710.3457
JPY / HKD0.06880.0688
KRW / HKD0.00660.0066
TWD / HKD0.28190.2819
THB / HKD0.23060.2306
CAD / HKD6.11196.1131
CHF / HKD8.42908.4292
NZD / HKD5.26745.2680
SEK / HKD0.85750.8578
SGD / HKD5.69995.7006
USD / HKD7.80107.8012
Last updated: 07/12/2021 07:30
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.37486.3778
AUD / USD0.70460.7046
EUR / USD1.12851.1285
GBP / USD1.32591.3262
USD / JPY113.4460113.4560
USD / KRW1,179.66001,181.6600
USD / TWD27.658927.6889
USD / THB33.820033.8400
USD / CAD1.27621.2763
USD / CHF0.92540.9256
NZD / USD0.67520.6753
USD / SEK9.09429.0972
USD / SGD1.36851.3686
USD / HKD7.80107.8012
Last updated: 07/12/2021 07:30
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,780.331,787.501,775.30
XAG22.3722.6021.10
Last updated: 07/12/2021 07:30
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LA CHAPELLE0.5802.510+429.004%
JINGCHENG MAC3.19012.980+397.390%
FUDANZHANGJIANG3.96014.250+339.879%
FIRST TRACTOR3.72013.290+336.712%
CC SECURITIES1.4004.760+315.616%
CSC8.72029.050+307.233%
SINOPEC SSC0.6302.090+305.526%
ANDRE JUICE5.80019.200+304.657%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO1.7305.700+302.756%
GUOLIAN SEC3.95012.670+292.096%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.81806 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 06/12/2021 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.