Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 52,816.80
    -39.29 (-0.074%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 7,645.80
    -111.37 (-1.436%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 25,938.07
    -764.79 (-2.864%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00016
SHK PPT
Nominal(HKD) : down104.936
%Chg : -2.617%
Pre(%) : +0.80%
00293
CATHAY PAC AIR
Nominal(HKD) : down13.244
%Chg : -3.318%
Pre(%) : +1.80%
00688
CHINA OVERSEAS
Nominal(HKD) : down11.928
%Chg : -4.994%
Pre(%) : -3.88%
00003
HK & CHINA GAS
Nominal(HKD) : down6.567
%Chg : -11.779%
Pre(%) : -7.77%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : down0.899
%Chg : -1.941%
BABA
Alibaba Group Holding Limited
Nominal(USD) : down101.695
%Chg : -2.600%
NTES
NetEase
Nominal(USD) : down118.600
%Chg : -3.562%
GDS
GDS Holdings Limited
Nominal(USD) : down21.915
%Chg : -7.022%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
INTC
Intel Corp
Nominal(USD): down85.235
%Chg : -8.310%
AMD
Advanced Micro Devices
Nominal(USD): down506.580
%Chg : -8.348%
NVAX
Novavax
Nominal(USD): down10.050
%Chg : -8.718%
MRNA
Moderna
Nominal(USD): down204.420
%Chg : -16.838%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 22/10/2026 16:09 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 22/10/2026 18:00
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 22/10/2026 16:09 EDT
More
Summary
Up338
Down1725
Unchange259
Idle484
Gainer Industry: Telecommunication Services (DIRECTEL)
Avg %Chg: +2.269% 5:12:1:0
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (VIEWTRIX TECH)
Avg %Chg: -6.129% 3:34:0:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 51.458B 25:118:16:35
Short sell turnover: 46.174B
Short sell %: 20.026%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 256.051  
Stocks 236.829 92.49%
Warrants 4.239 1.66%
CBBC 14.983 5.85%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
224
15
178
16
190
20
177
21
256
22
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 22,934.68
-717.19 (-3.03%)
FHSI (AT) 23,133
+179 (+0.78%) Premium +198
HSCEI 7,689.19
-254.22 (-3.20%)
CCI 3,835.17
-104.69 (-2.66%)
TEH 3,793.93
-200.84 (-5.03%)
MT 256B
SHCI 3,658
-55 (-1.48%)
Turnover 706 B
SZPI 11,357.32
-347.03 (-2.965%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown382.40023.241B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.58019.380B
3
09988BABA-Wdown97.35012.910B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.71010.386B
5
02828HSCEI ETFdown78.8806.053B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.2753.492B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.7102.772B
3
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.106973.330M
4
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.580817.775M
5
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.156677.605M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00385CHINNEY ALLIup0.31531.799%
2
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup0.96027.152%
3
02738HUAJIN INTLup0.16525.000%
4
08249RUIYUAN IC TECHup0.10124.691%
5
08337DIRECTELup0.20922.222%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01196REALORD TECHdown0.275-89.815%
2
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.010-44.444%
3
01566CA CULTURALdown3.235-38.263%
4
02028JOLIMARKdown1.690-37.868%
5
00070RICH GOLDMANdown0.043-34.848%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01936RITAMIXup3.7150.64521.010%3.7203.06015.271M20.78%Agricultural Products
2
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHup2.4980.23210.238%2.5102.310798.058M10.38%
3
01705B & S INTL HLDGup1.3000.0352.767%1.4001.1902.779M8.53%Food & Beverages
4
00528KINGDOM HOLDINGdown1.285-0.005-0.388%1.3801.190140,0004.55%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
5
06731DIRECT DRIVEup39.9400.4401.114%41.62037.84023.541M4.52%Industrials
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00700TENCENTdown382.400-2.895%
09888BIDU-Wdown75.100-3.346%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown25.800-3.731%
09626BILIBILI-Wdown103.500-3.810%
09618JD-SWdown98.300-4.284%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup4.065+7.540%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup13.100+1.236%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.700-0.818%
02883CHINA OILFIELDdown7.410-0.936%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.440-1.443%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.000-1.235%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.150-1.359%
02888STANCHARTdown211.800-2.486%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown49.660-2.627%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.990-3.849%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09973CHERY AUTOdown22.920-1.292%
02676NOVOSENSEdown127.500-1.544%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown1.885-2.332%
00699JOYSON ELECdown10.130-4.163%
00100MINIMAX-Wdown160.700-6.515%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4150.000%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,936.000-0.911%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.250-1.028%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown20.500-2.101%
00815CHI SILVER GPdown0.182-5.208%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown2.825-0.177%
00322TINGYIdown12.210-0.245%
00291CHINA RES BEERdown18.860-0.317%
09992POP MARTdown128.500-1.002%
09987YUM CHINAdown343.600-1.604%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.295+0.152%
00085CE HUADA TECHdown0.685-3.521%
00763ZTEdown18.850-3.925%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANdown22.680-4.304%
06908HG SEMIdown0.222-4.310%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.350-0.258%
00939CCBdown9.720-0.613%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown144.000-1.235%
01299AIAdown71.150-1.318%
01398ICBCdown7.350-1.342%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03430MBC BTCdown5.590-0.799%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.310-1.020%
03439HGI BTCdown9.975-1.042%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.600-1.158%
03042CAM BTCdown9.960-1.484%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEdown77.350-0.258%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.700-0.818%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.440-1.443%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.365-1.910%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.265-1.955%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCdown6.705-0.297%
00939CCBdown9.720-0.613%
01398ICBCdown7.350-1.342%
03968CM BANKdown52.100-1.419%
02318PING ANdown48.480-1.423%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Telecommunication Services+2.269%
5121
DIRECTEL (+22.222%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-6.129%
3341
VIEWTRIX TECH (-16.272%)
Gold & Precious Metals-4.360%
11212
GT GOLD (-9.600%)
IT Hardware-3.696%
1391514
JOLIMARK (-37.868%)
Automobiles-3.084%
8581010
ZHIDA TECH (-15.059%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-3.043%
65168
XIMEI RESOURCES (-13.217%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 891.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1280

03606 FUYAO GLASS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 8651.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.3150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.1550

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2400

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 816.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1290

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2400
Last updated: 22/10/2026 14:57
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00300MIDEA GROUPup93.600+0.537%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown23.160-10.923%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown66.550-9.456%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown81.600-8.418%
02269WUXI BIOdown45.260-8.381%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown31.860-7.330%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02328PICC P&Cup14.980+0.672%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown23.160-10.923%
09926AKESOdown83.900-9.591%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wdown3.500-8.497%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown81.600-8.418%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown31.860-7.330%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:37
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 18:00
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 22/10/2026 16:09 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 22/10/2026 23:35
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 03:00
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 18:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 22/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 22/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 22/10/2026 16:40
Data updated on: 22/10/2026 16:40
22 2026
Thu
October
Result Announcements
02102  TAK LEE MACH
00728  CHINA TELECOM
01833  PA GOODDOCTOR
06067  SENIOR MATERIAL
06821  ASYMCHEM
Economic Figures
Russia: SepPPI
Russia: SepPPI
Russia: The week as of 19/10/2026CPI(Year to Date)
Russia: The week as of 19/10/2026CPI
New Zealand: Q3CPI
New Zealand: Q3CPI
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Japan: SepMachine Tool Orders
Hong Kong: SepComposite CPI
United States: The week as of 17/10/2026Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 10/10/2026Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: SepLeading Index
Brazil: SepFederal Tax Revenue
Euro Zone: OctConsumer Confidence Index
United States: OctKansas City Fed Manufacturing Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
1941
HSCEI
149
CCI
25
HS TECH Index
129
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
298
    Last %Change
Financedown52,448.68-1.31%
Utilitiesdown39,068.35-1.15%
Propertiesdown18,432.14-2.35%
Commerce & Industrydown11,024.49-4.12%
GEMdown19.88-0.90%
HSI Volativityup22.08+11.57%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,036.30-1.839%
SSE Compositedown3,658.03-1.481%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,835.45-1.476%
Shanghai B Sharedown278.93-4.397%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down62,907.84-2.651%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,415.14-0.420%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown52,816.80-0.074%
Standard & Poor 500down7,645.80-1.436%
Nasdaq Compositedown25,938.07-2.864%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown28,881.96-3.154%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,507.15-1.390%
London FT100down10,725.03-0.259%
Frankfurt DAXup25,645.04+1.346%
Paris CAC 40up7,921.68+1.061%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17361.1736
GBP / HKD10.498410.4995
EUR / HKD8.78898.7896
JPY / HKD0.05000.0500
AUD / HKD5.49995.5003
NZD / HKD4.45364.4540
CAD / HKD5.59435.5947
CHF / HKD9.54849.5489
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79050.7907
SGD / HKD6.13496.1353
THB / HKD0.23230.2323
TWD / HKD0.24030.2403
USD / HKD7.83697.8373
Last updated: 23/10/2026 04:05
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.72766.7296
GBP / USD1.33961.3398
EUR / USD1.12151.1215
USD / JPY156.8860156.8920
AUD / USD0.70180.7018
NZD / USD0.56830.5684
USD / CAD1.40101.4011
USD / CHF0.82070.8208
USD / KRW1,325.74001,327.0300
USD / SEK9.91179.9140
USD / SGD1.27741.2775
USD / THB33.723033.7590
USD / TWD32.601132.6311
USD / HKD7.83697.8373
Last updated: 23/10/2026 04:05
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,026.904,125.924,020.89
XAG54.6457.6154.52
Last updated: 23/10/2026 04:05
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.31014.180+400.370%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7657.010+363.891%
CHENMING PAPER0.4801.900+362.333%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9007.310+349.373%
DRINDA10.27035.800+307.151%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3257.970+300.385%
SINOPEC SSC0.6002.030+295.173%
NANJING PANDA2.8259.190+279.962%
FIBOCOM6.43020.170+266.385%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4007.260+253.320%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85616 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 22/10/2026 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.