Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up681
Down1121
Unchange254
Idle752
Gainer Industry: Agricultural Products (CHINA WANTIAN)
Avg %Chg: +0.409% 8:5:4:5
Loser Industry: Coal (PER ENERGY)
Avg %Chg: -1.883% 2:11:2:7
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 18.123B 54:74:18:48
Short sell turnover: *18.004B
Short sell %: *20.326%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 114.899  
Stocks 103.755 90.30%
Warrants 3.097 2.70%
CBBC 8.047 7.00%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
188
13
193
14
224
15
178
16
115
20
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,904.04
-282.79 (-1.17%)
FHSI 23,923
-236 (-0.98%) Premium +20
HSCEI 8,039.22
-89.03 (-1.10%)
CCI 3,996.25
-61.25 (-1.51%)
TEH 4,040.82
-67.42 (-1.64%)
MT 124B
SHCI 3,712
-19 (-0.50%)
Turnover 535 B
SZPI 11,733.49
-83.93 (-0.710%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.5807.136B
2
00700TENCENTdown410.8007.003B
3
09988BABA-Wdown104.8004.000B
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.9583.879B
5
02828HSCEI ETFdown82.5603.591B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.960977.574M
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.580290.718M
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.456206.017M
4
03800GCL TECHdown0.635172.329M
5
00020SENSETIME-Wdown1.140162.968M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08056LIFE CONCEPTSup0.38548.077%
2
01959ZHONG JU INVESTup5.00026.582%
3
00209POLY XVERSE ITup1.00525.625%
4
0665151WORLDup50.80024.205%
5
02271ZHONGAN SERVICEup5.45022.748%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02941KING INTL I RTSdown0.030-60.000%
2
02940CAPITAL IND RTSdown0.019-40.625%
3
08527JLOGO HLDGSdown0.415-30.833%
4
02938KING INTL-OLDdown0.750-29.577%
5
01561PAN ASIA DATA Hdown0.067-28.723%
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:44
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
02271ZHONGAN SERVICEup5.4300.99022.297%5.4504.40014.698M22.75%Properties
2
02585MOKINGRANup39.1204.94014.453%39.58033.90010.929M13.09%Jewellery & Watches
3
03774FAMEGLOWup37.0807.48025.270%38.20029.54041.407M11.89%Health Care
4
06731DIRECT DRIVEup36.1803.1209.437%37.60032.96024.200M10.59%Industrials
5
02285CHERVONup34.8202.1606.614%35.54032.16080.364M7.96%Household Appliances & Electronics
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.100+1.650%
09999NTESdown196.600-0.556%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown74.850-1.123%
09618JD-SWdown104.500-1.508%
09888BIDU-Wdown78.150-1.636%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03175F SAMSUNG OILup12.940+3.025%
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.835+2.677%
00883CNOOCup24.340+1.586%
02883CHINA OILFIELDup7.580+0.664%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMdown1.130-0.441%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02388BOC HONG KONGup50.250+0.199%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.370-0.271%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown13.570-1.667%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown145.600-2.739%
02888STANCHARTdown214.600-4.025%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02525HESAI-Wup14.170+9.675%
03696INSILICOup39.860+1.944%
00699JOYSON ELECup10.690+1.231%
02026PONY-Wup40.160+0.601%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown2.005-0.249%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup18.590+1.418%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.500-1.166%
00340TONGGUAN GOLDdown2.510-1.181%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,974.000-1.229%
00621TAUNG GOLDdown0.400-1.235%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09633NONGFU SPRINGup42.100+2.184%
06862HAIDILAOup9.510+1.548%
01368XTEP INT'Lup3.695+1.372%
09922JIUMAOJIUup0.955+1.058%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup18.980+0.957%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06908HG SEMIup0.246+1.653%
00763ZTEup19.590+0.616%
01912CONTELunchange2.6850.000%
00085CE HUADA TECHdown0.710-0.699%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown73.250-2.268%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.100+1.650%
00883CNOOCup24.340+1.586%
01211BYD COMPANYdown73.650-0.136%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown80.700-0.309%
00939CCBdown9.810-0.558%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03430MBC BTCup5.580+0.090%
03439HGI BTCunchange9.9950.000%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.200-0.304%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.580-0.389%
03042CAM BTCdown9.945-0.401%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00883CNOOCup24.340+1.586%
00941CHINA MOBILEdown80.700-0.309%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.595-0.356%
00857PETROCHINAdown9.950-0.450%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.315-1.045%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange6.1400.000%
03968CM BANKdown53.200-0.094%
00939CCBdown9.810-0.558%
01288ABCdown6.695-0.668%
02318PING ANdown49.360-1.379%
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Agricultural Products+0.409%
8545
CHINA WANTIAN (+6.707%)
Oil & Gas+0.294%
11181113
CHK OIL (+12.500%)
Household Appliances & Electronics+0.235%
915315
YUXING INFOTECH (+16.071%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure+0.002%
29451039
LIFE CONCEPTS (+48.077%)
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Coal-1.883%
21127
PER ENERGY (-8.485%)
Gold & Precious Metals-1.838%
21112
ZIJIN GOLD INTL (-7.682%)
Insurance-1.639%
2182
SHOUHUI GROUP (-5.690%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals-1.378%
1235816
AOWEI HOLDING (-13.139%)
Utilities-1.264%
1140820
GLOBALSTRAT (-20.526%)
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
1
2
3
4
5

00728 CHINA TELECOM

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 16/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 29126.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3180
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2390

00101 HANG LUNG PPT

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 16/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: HKD 3056.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.6000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.5200

01112 H&H INTL HLDG

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 16/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1167.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9000

00941 CHINA MOBILE

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 16/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 131599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.0500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 4.5400

01519 J&T EXPRESS-W

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 16/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 499.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0000

80941 CHINA MOBILE-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 16/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 131599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.0500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 4.5400

01818 ZHAOJIN MINING

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 15/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4839.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3660
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1342

06969 SMOORE INTL

Broker Name: GUOTAI JUNAN
Report Date: 15/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 1086.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1100

01836 STELLA HOLDINGS

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 15/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 126.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1751

07489 VOYAH AUTO

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 15/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -395.500M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):
Last updated: 16/10/2026 16:24
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03692HANSOH PHARMAup34.200+7.750%
02269WUXI BIOup50.800+5.394%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup60.200+4.333%
01093CSPC PHARMAup8.950+2.874%
01177SBP GROUPup5.395+2.762%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.480-9.195%
03993CMOCdown13.460-7.871%
03750CATLdown407.600-7.532%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown18.820-4.175%
02899ZIJIN MININGdown30.680-4.005%
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03692HANSOH PHARMAup34.200+7.750%
01093CSPC PHARMAup8.950+2.874%
06618JD HEALTHup39.520+2.490%
01658PSBCup5.635+2.176%
09633NONGFU SPRINGup42.080+2.136%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.480-9.195%
09660HORIZONROBOT-Wdown3.715-5.230%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown18.820-4.175%
02899ZIJIN MININGdown30.680-4.005%
09988BABA-Wdown104.700-3.768%
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:44
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:44
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 20/10/2026 01:44 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:24
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 20/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 20/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:44
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:44
  Industry ranking last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 20/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 20/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 20/10/2026 13:25
Data updated on: 20/10/2026 13:25
20 2026
Tue
October
Result Announcements
00571  ESUN HOLDINGS
01125  LAI FUNG HOLD
00788  CHINA TOWER
02631  SICC
03200  HANS CNC
03606  FUYAO GLASS
03750  CATL
Economic Figures
Japan: SepTokyo Residental Sales
United Kingdom: AugILO Unemployment Rate(Last 3 months)
United Kingdom: SepUnemployment Rate
Germany: SepPPI
Germany: SepPPI
Euro Zone: OctZEW Sentiment
Germany: OctZEW Index (Current)
Germany: OctZEW Sentiment
United States: SepNew Home Starts
United States: SepNew Home Starts
United States: SepBuilding Permits
United States: SepExisting Home Pending Sales
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
306321
HSCEI
1337
CCI
6181
HS TECH Index
822
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
30673
    Last %Change
Financedown53,308.13-1.15%
Utilitiesdown39,642.79-0.46%
Propertiesdown18,821.57-0.74%
Commerce & Industrydown11,683.60-1.24%
GEMdown19.98-0.25%
HSI Volativityup19.19+4.92%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,126.75-1.145%
SSE Compositedown3,712.31-0.499%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,892.03-0.498%
Shanghai B Sharedown296.78-0.752%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down63,991.67-1.425%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,273.65-1.171%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,402.74-0.171%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown51,966.03-0.070%
Standard & Poor 500up7,690.73+0.409%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,430.89+1.113%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,529.35+1.171%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,680.44-0.267%
London FT100down10,764.69-1.077%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,319.77-1.182%
Paris CAC 40down7,868.05-1.114%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17501.1751
GBP / HKD10.464610.4664
EUR / HKD8.81498.8157
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.47975.4803
NZD / HKD4.45544.4569
CAD / HKD5.57465.5753
CHF / HKD9.51289.5148
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79280.7931
SGD / HKD6.13746.1380
THB / HKD0.23350.2336
TWD / HKD0.24050.2406
USD / HKD7.84807.8481
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:40
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.67886.6795
GBP / USD1.33331.3334
EUR / USD1.12301.1233
USD / JPY158.1290158.1450
AUD / USD0.69820.6982
NZD / USD0.56780.5679
USD / CAD1.40771.4079
USD / CHF0.82490.8249
USD / KRW1,328.65001,328.8200
USD / SEK9.89649.8993
USD / SGD1.27821.2792
USD / THB33.598033.6080
USD / TWD32.618032.6250
USD / HKD7.84807.8481
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:40
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,130.554,146.904,115.57
XAG57.2957.5756.38
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:40
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.48014.970+402.183%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8457.130+351.142%
CHENMING PAPER0.5201.990+346.755%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9907.520+341.148%
JINGCHENG MAC2.8409.570+293.381%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.050+289.133%
DRINDA10.06033.060+283.641%
NANJING PANDA2.8559.200+276.185%
FIBOCOM6.32019.680+263.520%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4607.450+253.542%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85660 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 20/10/2026 13:25
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.