Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up218
Down199
Unchange170
Idle2219
Gainer Industry: Semiconductors (SENASIC)
Avg %Chg: +0.444% 12:4:4:18
Loser Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (CHIFENG GOLD)
Avg %Chg: -0.539% 0:6:3:7
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 919.156M 19:21:10:144
Short sell turnover: 33.126B
Short sell %: 20.897%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 0.972  
Stocks 0.972 100.00%
Warrants 0.000 0.00%
CBBC 0.000 0.00%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
224
15
178
16
190
20
177
21
1
22
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,287.84
-364.03 (-1.54%)
FHSI 23,296
-359 (-1.52%) Premium +8
HSCEI 7,803.84
-139.57 (-1.76%)
CCI 3,882.35
-57.51 (-1.46%)
TEH 3,899.20
-95.57 (-2.39%)
MT 23B
SHCI 3,688
-25 (-0.68%)
Turnover 91 B
SZPI 11,601.75
-102.60 (-0.877%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown386.2003.206B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown23.9601.105B
3
09988BABA-Wdown100.100995.060M
4
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.824826.371M
5
03750CATLdown347.200617.423M
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.824215.131M
2
02477WELLCELL HOLDdown0.124106.067M
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHdown2.29071.960M
4
06681BRAINAURORA-Bup0.85559.056M
5
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHup2.37249.033M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08623CHINA SAFTOWERup0.14018.644%
2
06675SENASICup17.76017.772%
3
02692ZHAOWEIup32.72016.111%
4
00672ZHONGAN GROUPup0.07314.062%
5
01427CH TIANBAO GPup0.15013.636%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08250DU DU HLDGSdown0.127-16.447%
2
08026CB GLOBAL-NEWdown3.675-14.336%
3
01196REALORD TECHdown2.345-13.148%
4
08118ZHONGZI INTL Hdown0.063-12.500%
5
07399XI2CSOPMSTRdown10.300-11.664%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:40
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHup2.3100.0441.942%2.3102.3101.932M1.58%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:25
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01024KUAISHOU-Wdown28.000-0.143%
09888BIDU-Wdown77.500-0.257%
01810XIAOMI-Wdown26.600-0.746%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown73.900-1.071%
09626BILIBILI-Wdown105.900-1.580%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.850+1.852%
00857PETROCHINAup9.810+0.307%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.510+0.111%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMunchange1.1300.000%
00883CNOOCunchange23.9200.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup146.000+0.137%
00023BANK OF E ASIAunchange18.4000.000%
02356DAHSING BANKINGunchange13.5100.000%
02388BOC HONG KONGunchange51.0000.000%
02888STANCHARTdown217.000-0.092%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09927SERESup32.740+1.677%
00699JOYSON ELECup10.700+1.230%
02513Z.AIup501.500+1.109%
02670YUNJI-NEWup3.530+0.857%
06082BIREN TECHup25.400+0.794%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4150.000%
00815CHI SILVER GPunchange0.1920.000%
01712DRAGON MININGunchange8.4200.000%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTunchange2,963.0000.000%
02899ZIJIN MININGunchange30.7000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00291CHINA RES BEERup18.950+0.159%
09992POP MARTup130.000+0.154%
09633NONGFU SPRINGup41.060+0.049%
00151WANT WANT CHINAunchange2.8300.000%
00322TINGYIunchange12.2400.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00981SMICup49.980+0.040%
00085CE HUADA TECHunchange0.7100.000%
01347HUA HONG GRACEunchange73.5000.000%
01912CONTELunchange3.0950.000%
02166SMART-COREunchange3.2900.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00388HKEXup374.800+0.536%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup146.000+0.137%
00883CNOOCunchange23.9200.000%
00939CCBunchange9.7800.000%
01211BYD COMPANYunchange71.1500.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03008BOS HSK BTCunchange6.3750.000%
03042CAM BTCunchange10.1100.000%
03066FA CSOP BTCunchange25.9000.000%
03430MBC BTCunchange5.6350.000%
03439HGI BTCunchange10.0800.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00857PETROCHINAup9.810+0.307%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.510+0.111%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup10.510+0.095%
00762CHINA UNICOMunchange5.3700.000%
00883CNOOCunchange23.9200.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01336NCIup39.760+0.658%
06099CMSCup13.020+0.463%
03968CM BANKup53.050+0.378%
00939CCBunchange9.7800.000%
02628CHINA LIFEunchange23.1000.000%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:22
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+0.444%
124418
SENASIC (+6.631%)
Retailers+0.285%
219
JIANGSU HORIZON (+5.469%)
Health Care+0.150%
351714230
ZYY (+8.333%)
Diversified Metals & Minerals+0.138%
310454
SOLARTECH INT'L (+13.559%)
Construction+0.125%
10610204
SFQ GLOBAL (+14.403%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:25
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-0.539%
637
CHIFENG GOLD (-1.774%)
Conglomerates-0.396%
3215
RENZE HARVEST (-7.229%)
Agricultural Products-0.300%
1318
YURUN FOOD (-5.195%)
Automobiles-0.072%
97961
TR INTERIORS (-8.000%)
Transportation-0.059%
510654
WERIDE-W (-3.723%)
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:25
1
2
3
4
5

80941 CHINA MOBILE-R

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 131599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.0500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 4.5400

06809 MONTAGE TECH

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3956.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.2400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7380

03750 CATL

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 88056.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 19.0300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 9.5100

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

03968 CM BANK

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 153804.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 6.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.7900

01209 CHINA RES MIXC

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4405.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.9200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.8747

03750 CATL

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 90215.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 19.6300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 9.5193

80992 LENOVO GROUP-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1031.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.0640
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0480

09973 CHERY AUTO

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 20162.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.4700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.0400

00992 LENOVO GROUP

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 21/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2027
Profit Estimation: USD 1009.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2890
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0515
Last updated: 21/10/2026 14:48
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00388HKEXup374.800+0.536%
00316OOILup156.400+0.385%
03968CM BANKup53.050+0.378%
00857PETROCHINAup9.810+0.307%
01099SINOPHARMup15.700+0.191%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown24.940-4.077%
03750CATLdown352.800-3.289%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown73.500-2.584%
09901NEW ORIENTAL-Sdown46.760-2.583%
09618JD-SWdown100.600-2.045%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:22
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03968CM BANKup53.050+0.378%
03328BANKCOMMup8.500+0.354%
00857PETROCHINAup9.810+0.307%
02328PICC P&Cup14.920+0.269%
09992POP MARTup130.000+0.154%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown24.940-4.077%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown73.500-2.584%
09618JD-SWdown100.600-2.045%
09988BABA-Wdown101.600-2.025%
02423BEKE-Wdown45.640-1.765%
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:22
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:40
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:39
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 21/10/2026 21:40 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:20
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:40
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:40
  Industry ranking last updated: 22/10/2026 09:25
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 22/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 21/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
22 2026
Thu
October
Result Announcements
02102  TAK LEE MACH
00728  CHINA TELECOM
01833  PA GOODDOCTOR
06067  SENIOR MATERIAL
06821  ASYMCHEM
Economic Figures
Russia: SepPPI
Russia: SepPPI
Russia: The week as of 19/10/2026CPI
Russia: The week as of 19/10/2026CPI(Year to Date)
New Zealand: Q3CPI
New Zealand: Q3CPI
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 16/10/2026Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Japan: SepMachine Tool Orders
Hong Kong: SepComposite CPI
United States: The week as of 17/10/2026Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 10/10/2026Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: SepLeading Index
Euro Zone: OctConsumer Confidence Index
United States: OctKansas City Fed Manufacturing Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
1347306
HSCEI
83111
CCI
31066
HS TECH Index
7194
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
1754281
    Last %Change
Financedown52,595.05-1.04%
Utilitiesdown39,149.50-0.94%
Propertiesdown18,603.58-1.44%
Commerce & Industrydown11,281.70-1.88%
GEMup20.11+0.25%
HSI Volativityup20.79+5.05%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,069.45-1.033%
SSE Compositedown3,687.97-0.675%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,866.72-0.672%
Shanghai B Sharedown285.58-2.118%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down64,282.89-0.524%
Taipei Weighted Averageup47,197.38+0.660%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,440.04+0.038%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,856.09+0.686%
Standard & Poor 500up7,757.17+0.578%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,702.86+1.052%
Nasdaq 100 Indexup29,822.52+1.127%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,584.79-2.351%
London FT100up10,752.88+0.185%
Frankfurt DAXup25,645.04+1.346%
Paris CAC 40up7,921.68+1.061%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17481.1749
GBP / HKD10.505010.5068
EUR / HKD8.81108.8120
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.51045.5111
NZD / HKD4.47094.4724
CAD / HKD5.58675.5874
CHF / HKD9.51589.5162
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79280.7931
SGD / HKD6.14086.1417
THB / HKD0.23360.2336
TWD / HKD0.24130.2414
USD / HKD7.84587.8461
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:35
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.71046.7285
GBP / USD1.33891.3389
EUR / USD1.12311.1231
USD / JPY158.1330158.1370
AUD / USD0.70230.7024
NZD / USD0.56990.5700
USD / CAD1.40441.4047
USD / CHF0.82440.8246
USD / KRW1,327.14001,327.2700
USD / SEK9.89289.8967
USD / SGD1.27751.2777
USD / THB33.600033.6080
USD / TWD32.504032.5140
USD / HKD7.84587.8461
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:35
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,113.654,125.924,107.20
XAG57.2657.6157.06
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:35
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.44514.800+401.782%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8307.150+356.350%
CHENMING PAPER0.5001.950+355.520%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9957.580+343.782%
SINOPEC SSC0.6102.060+294.439%
DRINDA10.50034.330+281.880%
NANJING PANDA2.8209.220+281.878%
FIBOCOM6.62020.190+256.222%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4607.470+254.673%
ZHAOWEI28.18080.000+231.583%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85616 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 22/10/2026 09:25
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.