Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 52,177.69
    +556.21 (+1.077%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 7,744.06
    +25.12 (+0.325%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 26,713.03
    +20.16 (+0.076%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00688
CHINA OVERSEAS
Nominal(HKD) : up13.397
%Chg : +3.586%
Pre(%) : +2.66%
01398
ICBC
Nominal(HKD) : up7.722
%Chg : +2.929%
Pre(%) : +0.35%
00293
CATHAY PAC AIR
Nominal(HKD) : down13.296
%Chg : -2.616%
Pre(%) : -0.55%
00003
HK & CHINA GAS
Nominal(HKD) : down6.906
%Chg : -3.297%
Pre(%) : -4.08%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
YUMC
Yum China Holdings
Nominal(USD) : up44.670
%Chg : +3.403%
IQ
iQIYI
Nominal(USD) : up0.983
%Chg : +3.280%
NTES
NetEase
Nominal(USD) : up127.110
%Chg : +2.732%
JD
JD.com
Nominal(USD) : up27.390
%Chg : +2.661%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
RBLX
Roblox Corp
Nominal(USD): up51.130
%Chg : +7.552%
M
Macy's
Nominal(USD): up24.220
%Chg : +6.790%
COIN
Coinbase Global
Nominal(USD): up183.810
%Chg : +6.316%
NKE
Nike
Nominal(USD): up37.140
%Chg : +5.212%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 15/10/2026 17:45 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 15/10/2026 18:00
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 15/10/2026 17:45 EDT
More
Summary
Up488
Down1522
Unchange264
Idle535
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (ILUVATAR COREX)
Avg %Chg: -4.787% 3:35:0:0
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 33.218B 23:124:15:32
Short sell turnover: 44.198B
Short sell %: 21.581%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 224.165  
Stocks 210.268 93.80%
Warrants 3.982 1.78%
CBBC 9.915 4.42%
172.50B
115.00B
57.50B
0
209
09
163
12
188
13
193
14
224
15
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 24,062.72
-251.45 (-1.03%)
FHSI (AT) 24,274
+211 (+0.88%) Premium +211
HSCEI 8,103.27
-79.90 (-0.98%)
CCI 4,022.58
-41.47 (-1.02%)
TEH 4,060.99
-113.48 (-2.72%)
MT 224B
SHCI 3,707
-60 (-1.59%)
Turnover 774 B
SZPI 11,816.79
-293.80 (-2.426%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.72010.117B
2
00700TENCENTdown417.8008.652B
3
09988BABA-Wdown106.4008.506B
4
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown18.6807.294B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.0807.186B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHdown3.9821.509B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDdown24.720409.621M
3
07709XL2CSOPHYNIXdown18.680382.364M
4
00020SENSETIME-Wdown1.140346.261M
5
01142E&P GLOBALup0.018345.000M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00209POLY XVERSE ITup1.06573.171%
2
01703EASYHOLD GROUPup0.42047.368%
3
08030FENGYINHEup1.70037.652%
4
08071CH NETCOMTECHup0.68036.000%
5
02942STAR GROUP ASIAup3.27533.401%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02940CAPITAL IND RTSdown0.044-32.308%
2
02938KING INTL-OLDdown0.850-28.870%
3
01011NT PHARMAdown0.290-27.500%
4
00928KING INTL-NEWdown0.870-27.197%
5
01449LEADER EDUdown0.905-25.207%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01198ROYALE HOMEdown0.189-0.019-9.135%0.3300.185317,66635.80%Household & Personal Products
2
01540LEFTFIELD PRINTup0.6000.09017.647%0.6000.5101.208M14.29%Commercial & Professional Services
3
08340ZIJING INTL FINup1.2550.14513.063%1.2601.115281,94513.51%Other Financials
4
08098CL GROUPdown0.390-0.030-7.143%0.4650.340441,99210.71%Other Financials
5
01753DUIBAup0.7550.09514.394%0.8800.63039.244M5.39%Media
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
09999NTESdown196.200-0.507%
09618JD-SWdown104.900-1.131%
00700TENCENTdown417.800-1.323%
03690MEITUAN-Wdown75.450-2.140%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03175F SAMSUNG OILdown12.320-0.324%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.500-1.854%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSdown3.880-2.020%
00883CNOOCdown24.200-2.104%
03983CHINA BLUECHEMdown1.810-2.162%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00023BANK OF E ASIAup18.430+1.319%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown147.900-0.068%
02888STANCHARTdown221.000-0.361%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown50.450-0.884%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown13.920-1.972%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02670YUNJI-NEWdown6.605-0.377%
09973CHERY AUTOdown23.960-0.746%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown143.500-2.248%
03887HASHKEY HLDGSdown1.950-2.985%
09927SERESdown34.000-4.441%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03330LINGBAO GOLDup16.910+1.257%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.540-0.102%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,980.000-0.134%
01787SD GOLDdown18.010-0.442%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown21.160-0.470%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.420+2.802%
01876BUD APACup6.005+1.436%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup2.925+1.211%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.450+1.207%
00291CHINA RES BEERup19.590+1.031%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01912CONTELdown2.620-1.132%
02166SMART-COREdown3.450-3.361%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.218-3.540%
00763ZTEdown19.290-3.838%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANdown21.960-3.937%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
01398ICBCup7.695+1.651%
00939CCBup9.975+1.218%
01211BYD COMPANYup72.950+0.137%
00941CHINA MOBILEup81.000+0.124%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.260-2.568%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.400-2.607%
03042CAM BTCdown9.870-2.663%
03430MBC BTCdown5.525-2.814%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.000-2.840%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00941CHINA MOBILEup81.000+0.124%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown4.720-0.422%
00267CITICdown12.700-1.167%
01800CHINA COMM CONSdown3.330-1.479%
00762CHINA UNICOMdown5.635-1.486%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCup6.800+3.501%
01398ICBCup7.695+1.651%
00939CCBup9.975+1.218%
03968CM BANKup53.950+0.747%
03908CICCup19.560+0.359%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
No related information.
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-4.787%
335
ILUVATAR COREX (-13.636%)
IT Hardware-4.046%
1584915
SKY BLUE 11 (-21.951%)
Coal-2.697%
1435
MONGOLIA ENERGY (-9.483%)
Industrials-2.584%
231131021
CHINA SAFTOWER (-14.557%)
Transportation-2.446%
1146117
YUES INTL HLDG (-15.880%)
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

02595 GENFLEET-B

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 15/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB -985.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -2.6600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00921 HISENSE HA

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 3018.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.1800
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00916 CHINA LONGYUAN

Broker Name: JP MORGAN
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 4283.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1500

00625 SHEIN-W

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 2534.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.6000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02518 AUTOHOME-S

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Hold
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 572.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.2000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 3.4250

06690 HAIER SMARTHOME

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 18449.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.9700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.2299

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: CMB INT'L SEC
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 22082.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 9.7500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: UOB
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24970.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 11.5150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00288 WH GROUP

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 14/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 1300.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0503
Last updated: 15/10/2026 13:37
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06160BEONE MEDICINESup215.600+2.961%
00241ALI HEALTHup2.960+2.957%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.420+2.802%
01929CHOW TAI FOOKup11.040+2.698%
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.980-14.539%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown76.550-7.827%
02338WEICHAI POWERdown24.620-6.884%
03993CMOCdown14.190-6.829%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown19.510-6.651%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01288ABCup6.800+3.501%
06160BEONE MEDICINESup215.600+2.961%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.420+2.802%
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.080+2.654%
03692HANSOH PHARMAup31.380+2.616%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown25.980-14.539%
01378CHINAHONGQIAOdown19.510-6.651%
09926AKESOdown90.450-4.689%
09888BIDU-Wdown78.350-4.509%
00981SMICdown52.150-3.959%
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 18:00
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:30
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 15/10/2026 17:45 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 16/10/2026 05:19
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 16/10/2026 03:00
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 15/10/2026 18:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 15/10/2026 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 15/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 15/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 15/10/2026 16:40
Data updated on: 15/10/2026 16:40
15 2026
Thu
October
Result Announcements
01058  NAMYUE HOLDINGS
01772  GANFENGLITHIUM
01818  ZHAOJIN MINING
02068  CHALIECO
Economic Figures
India: SepTrade Balance
India: SepExport
India: SepImport
Russia: The week as of 12/10/2026CPI(Year to Date)
Russia: The week as of 12/10/2026CPI
Japan: AugCore Mechinery Orders
Japan: AugCore Mechinery Orders
Australia: SepLabor Force Employment Change
Australia: SepLabor Force Participation Rate
Australia: SepUnemployment Rate
Japan: AugCapacity Utilization
Japan: AugIndustrial Output
Japan: AugIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: AugIndex of Services
United Kingdom: AugIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: AugIndustrial Output
France: SepCPI
France: SepCPI
France: SepHICP
France: SepHICP
Euro Zone: AugIndustrial Output(Seasonal Adj)
Euro Zone: AugIndustrial Output
India: SepUnemployment Rate
Brazil: AugRetail Sales
Brazil: AugRetail Sales
United States: SepPPI
United States: SepPPI
Canada: AugManufacturing Sales
United States: OctNew York State Fed Manufacturing Index
United States: SepRetail Sales
United States: The week as of 10/10/2026Jobless Claims
United States: The week as of 03/10/2026Jobless Claims (Continuing)
United States: AugBusiness Inventories
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
336111
HSCEI
17312
CCI
619
HS TECH Index
525
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
30682
    Last %Change
Financeup53,971.21+0.12%
Utilitiesup39,815.32+0.12%
Propertiesdown18,693.17-0.55%
Commerce & Industrydown11,735.48-1.74%
GEMdown19.98-1.72%
HSI Volativityup18.66+5.66%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,166.01-1.225%
SSE Compositedown3,707.48-1.586%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,887.01-1.585%
Shanghai B Sharedown294.99-3.110%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down64,425.95-4.898%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,969.87-3.406%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,403.50-0.366%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,177.69+1.077%
Standard & Poor 500up7,744.06+0.325%
Nasdaq Compositeup26,713.03+0.076%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown29,935.60-0.051%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,770.91+1.958%
London FT100up10,840.35+1.077%
Frankfurt DAXup25,382.62+0.332%
Paris CAC 40up7,934.70+0.782%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17251.1731
GBP / HKD10.410210.4195
EUR / HKD8.80058.8049
JPY / HKD0.04970.0497
AUD / HKD5.43035.4335
NZD / HKD4.41094.4157
CAD / HKD5.52885.5316
CHF / HKD9.48439.4971
KRW / HKD0.00580.0059
SEK / HKD0.78710.7898
SGD / HKD6.11896.1235
THB / HKD0.23400.2341
TWD / HKD0.24240.2425
USD / HKD7.84737.8474
Last updated: 16/10/2026 05:40
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69036.6923
GBP / USD1.32691.3272
EUR / USD1.12171.1218
USD / JPY157.9960158.0060
AUD / USD0.69180.6922
NZD / USD0.56220.5624
USD / CAD1.41881.4193
USD / CHF0.82690.8273
USD / KRW1,340.64001,342.6400
USD / SEK9.93689.9679
USD / SGD1.28161.2821
USD / THB33.510033.5300
USD / TWD32.357132.3871
USD / HKD7.84737.8474
Last updated: 16/10/2026 05:40
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,170.494,177.354,111.09
XAG57.4057.5255.68
Last updated: 16/10/2026 05:39
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.38514.110+386.451%
CHENMING PAPER0.5101.980+353.071%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.8407.050+347.139%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0107.660+344.737%
SINOPEC SSC0.6152.040+287.102%
NANJING PANDA2.6958.920+286.258%
DRINDA9.80532.210+283.366%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4457.580+261.794%
JINGCHENG MAC2.3757.190+253.294%
XINHUA WINSHARE8.54525.580+249.349%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85690 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 15/10/2026 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.